Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
JUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - Brasov, Romania - 16-18 March 2012
 
Heats 500 meter Girls Novice
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.340 Gina JACOBS  GER54.648Q
2.283 Gioya LANCEE  NED54.767Q
3.118 Kristýna SULCOVÁ  CZE1:07.057 
4.451 Sara Luca BACSKAI  HUN1:12.123ADV
 Race 26, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Milada DOSLÁ  CZE49.167Q
2.264 Melissa TUNNO  ITA49.713Q
3.3122 Mariia UZAKOVA  UKR52.922 
4.424 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA53.482
 Race 27, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Selma POUTSMA  NED49.740Q
2.441 Aline LENKE  GER50.549Q
3.296 Weronika SUROWIEC  POL50.706 
4.333 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR52.286
 Race 28, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE50.200Q
2.352 Petra JASZAPATI  HUN50.881Q
3.125 Marie DROUET  FRA51.709 
4.4108 Julia ALBERT  ROU52.599
 
Semi Final 500 meter Girls Novice
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.284 Selma POUTSMA  NED49.171Q
2.117 Milada DOSLÁ  CZE49.290Q
3.452 Petra JASZAPATI  HUN51.298 
4.341 Aline LENKE  GER1:08.151
 Race 42, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Melissa TUNNO  ITA49.647Q
2.219 Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE49.721Q
3.340 Gina JACOBS  GER52.071 
4.551 Sara Luca BACSKAI  HUN52.073
5.483 Gioya LANCEE  NED52.234
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 43, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Weronika SUROWIEC  POL51.058Q
2.225 Marie DROUET  FRA51.152Q
3.333 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR51.396 
 Race 44, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.418 Kristýna SULCOVÁ  CZE51.696Q
2.2122 Mariia UZAKOVA  UKR52.333Q
3.324 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA52.592 
4.1108 Julia ALBERT  ROU1:12.711
 
Final 500 meter Girls Novice
 Race 57, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA52.563 
2.133 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR52.878
3.3108 Julia ALBERT  ROU53.645
 Race 58, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Weronika SUROWIEC  POL51.334 
2.225 Marie DROUET  FRA51.452
3.318 Kristýna SULCOVÁ  CZE51.555
4.4122 Mariia UZAKOVA  UKR52.684
 Race 59, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.351 Sara Luca BACSKAI  HUN50.970 
2.541 Aline LENKE  GER51.172
3.240 Gina JACOBS  GER52.320
4.483 Gioya LANCEE  NED52.440
5.152 Petra JASZAPATI  HUN1:42.898
 Race 60, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Selma POUTSMA  NED48.69334 
2.217 Milada DOSLÁ  CZE48.77321
3.419 Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE48.86213
4.364 Melissa TUNNO  ITA49.0518
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Girls Novice
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.84 Selma POUTSMA  NED1341|1|148.693
2.17 Milada DOSLÁ  CZE2212|2|148.773
3.19 Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE3133|2|148.862
4.64 Melissa TUNNO  ITA484|1|249.051
  Final, Group 2
5.51 Sara Luca BACSKAI  HUN11|4|450.970
6.41 Aline LENKE  GER22|4|250.549
7.40 Gina JACOBS  GER33|3|10.523
8.83 Gioya LANCEE  NED44|5|252.234
9.52 Petra JASZAPATI  HUN55|3|250.881
  Final, Group 3
10.96 Weronika SUROWIEC  POL11|1|350.706
11.25 Marie DROUET  FRA22|2|351.152
12.18 Kristýna SULCOVÁ  CZE33|1|351.555
13.122 Mariia UZAKOVA  UKR44|2|352.333
  Final, Group 4
14.24 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA11|3|452.563
15.33 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR22|3|451.396
16.108 Julia ALBERT  ROU33|4|452.599


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
pb-event
Hunter