Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA 1 - ROMANIAN OPEN - Miercurea Ciuc, Romania - 14-16 September 2012

Overall Classification Novice A Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Julia ALBERT  ROU
2. Antonia GIDRO  ROU
3. Kalina GIUROVA  BUL
4. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
5. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE
6. Katalin ALBERT  ROU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal CUJA  STEZ
2. Attila SZASZ  ROU
3. Oliver RINGER  PRE
4. Gere BENEDEK  ROU
5. Bence SARANYI  ROU
6. Kaloyan ANGELOV  BUL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katrin MANOILOVA  SCIB
2. Alica PORUBSKÁ  STEZ
3. Anna ZELENKEVICA  LAT
4. Fruzsina BALLO  ROU
5. Bianca STANICA  ROU
6. Timea Szilarda KRISTO  ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Shaoang LIU  HUN
2. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
3. Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT
4. Tamas ANTAL  ROU
5. Adam TIMAR  ROU
6. Matej FILIP  STEZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  PET
2. Tereza KOLESÁRIKOVÁ  CZE
3. Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL
4. Renata SZOCS  ROU
5. Marina LUKANOVA  BUL
6. Marta PASKEVICA  LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Alex VARNYÚ  HUN
2. Wojciech KAMIENSKI  POL
3. Emil IMRE  ROU
4. Kamil MOCZULSKI  POL
5. Krystian KORECKI  POL
6. Vadim GRITSUK  PET
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sen + Jun A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  ICP
2. Zsofia KONYA  HUN
3. Katalin KRISTO  ROU
4. Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL
5. Tünde BALÁZS  ROU
6. Neli TSANKOVA  SKKHL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Sen + Jun A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Kiril PANDOV  SKKHL
2. Tsvetan TSANKOV  SKKHL
3. Inan EREN  TUR
4. Mükerrem TOP  TUR
5. Jakub APELTAUER  CZE
6. István GÁL-ORAVECZ  ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Maplez
Evoskates
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de