Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
21ST ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 9-11 November 2012

Overall Classification Novices Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Melissa TUNNO  ITT
2. Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR
3. Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  EVD
4. Gloria IORIATTI  CPP
5. Jil LINKA  ECO
6. Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novices Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Pietro MARINELLI  BOR
2. Robin TENZER  ECO
3. Bor Luka URLEP  DKC
4. Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
5. Damiano ALBERTI  BOR
6. Pietro SIGHEL  SCP
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS
2. Suzanne SCHULTING  NED
3. Aafke SOET  NED
4. Anna SEIDEL  EVD
5. Aline LENKE  GER
6. Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Mark CHONG  BOR
2. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
3. Alessio LORENZI  PCL
4. Damiano GIULIANI  ITA
5. Surendra VILLA  ITA
6. Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Nicole MARTINELLI  ITA
2. Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL
3. Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS
4. Elisabeth WITT  GER
5. Asia ANTONIOLI  ITA
6. Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  HUN
2. Felix SPIEGL  GER
3. Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS
4. Aleksandr KOVAL  RUS
5. Tom RIETZKE  EVD
6. Shaoang LIU  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Zsofia KONYA  HUN
2. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
3. Alina EMASHEVA  RUS
4. Federica TOMBOLATO  ITA
5. Polina ALEXANDROVA  RUS
6. Lenka ZAHUMENSKÁ  KSB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Csaba BURJÁN  HUN
2. Roberto PUKITIS  LAT
3. Alexander BUBNOV  RUS
4. Christoph SCHUBERT  GER
5. Billy SIMMS  GBR
6. Tomas GIACOMELLI  BOR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Arianna FONTANA  ITA
2. Bernadett HEIDUM  HUN
3. Lucia PERETTI  ITA
4. Martina VALCEPINA  ITA
5. Szandra LAJTOS  HUN
6. Andrea KESZLER  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Sergey PRANKEVICH  RUS
2. Bence BÉRES  HUN
3. Pavel RYBAKOV  RUS
4. Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA
5. Viktor KNOCH  HUN
6. Koen HAKKENBERG  NED
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Hunter