Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 (NC) - Munchen, Germany - 14-16 December 2012
Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
Race 343, Group 11 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
127
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
1:48.500
2.
3
162
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
1:48.709
3.
4
140
Stefano SARTOR
PCL
1:49.183
4.
1
160
Théo KHELLAF
USF
1:51.293
Race 344, Group 10 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
155
Lucas BREMMER
SVU
1:48.866
2.
5
147
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
1:48.954
3.
4
150
Daniel HACKNER
SLI
1:49.672
4.
2
151
Konstantin ROTH
SLI
1:49.786
3
135
Ethan TREACY
MIRC
DNS
Race 345, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
157
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
1:47.344
2.
2
137
Jacob PORTER
NIRC
1:48.314
3.
4
107
Quentin MELINE
ASMB
1:48.530
4.
3
132
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
1:48.604
5.
1
129
Rick DE GROOT
IJVZ
1:48.934
Race 346, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
148
Marco ZOVI
SGR
1:42.802
2.
1
144
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
1:43.541
3.
4
116
Luca FRANCATO
AEV
1:45.006
4.
3
134
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
1:45.217
Race 347, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
146
Marco PIACENTINI
SES
1:41.967
2.
4
125
Marec ZILLER
EVD
1:42.133
3.
1
120
Aaron FAGONE
BOR
1:42.370
4.
3
133
Ivan RADEVIC
MERC
1:43.586
Race 348, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
124
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
1:42.371
2.
1
159
Clément FLORAC
USF
1:42.789
3.
3
117
Samuel NICOLI
AGO
1:43.357
4.
2
123
Moritz KREUSELER
ETR
1:46.227
Race 349, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
139
Francesco PRIZZON
PCL
1:38.927
2.
1
143
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
1:39.070
3.
2
152
Gillian GOUD
STA
1:40.504
4.
5
131
Enrico SALINO
ITT
1:40.916
5.
4
153
Friso EMONS
STB
1:41.284
Race 350, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
136
Jack BURROWS
NIRC
1:41.314
2.
2
141
Michele CECON
PON
1:41.632
3.
1
130
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
1:41.760
4.
4
122
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
1:42.157
Race 351, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
126
Jan Douwe JANSEN
GO
1:42.637
2.
2
158
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
1:43.980
3.
3
154
Hessel KOOT
SVU
2:04.191
4.
1
128
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
2:09.828
Race 358, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
149
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
1:32.676
2.
2
145
Surendra VILLA
SES
1:34.458
3.
4
142
Keanu BLUNDEN
SAIR
1:53.399
3
156
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
DNS
Race 359, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
119
Mark CHONG
BOR
1:40.262
34
2.
2
121
Quentin FERCOQ
CVGH
1:41.167
21
3.
3
115
Damiano GIULIANI
AEV
1:41.584
13
4.
4
138
Alessio LORENZI
PCL
1:42.384
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters