Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN – DANUBIA 5 - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2013

Overall Classification Novice B Girls
RankNameAffil
1. KURTA Biborka  JSE
2. SOMOGYI Barbara  JSE
3. NAGY Anna Kerubina  JSE
4. Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK
5. SZIGETI Dora  SPSC
6. SOMODI Maja  SZKE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B Boys
RankNameAffil
1. JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE
2. ZSIGO Mate  JSE
3. ZSIGO Bence  JSE
4. SIRALY Beno  SPSC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
RankNameAffil
1. MATYOK Adrienn  PKSE
2. KOVACS Kitti  SPSC
3. SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  JSE
4. Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK
5. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
6. VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz  SPSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal CUJA  SVK
2. NEMES Krisztian  SPSC
3. TIBORCZ Daniel  JSE
4. Nico ANDERMANN  AUT
5. SOMODI Mate  SZKE
6. SZIGETI Adam  SPSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katrin MANOILOVA  SCIB
2. Milada DOSLA  CZE
3. JASZAPATI Petra  SZKE
4. BACSKAI Sara Luca  SPSC
5. Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE
6. NAGY Bettina  SPSC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. LIU Shaoang  SPSC
2. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
3. KOVACS Kornel  SPSC
4. Tamas ANTAL  ROU
5. Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT
6. SZIKLASI Andras  SPSC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS
2. Ekaterina STRELKOVA  RUS
3. Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS
4. Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL
5. Renata SZOCS  ROU
6. Valeriya ZAKHAROVA  RUS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. LIU Shaolin Sandor  SPSC
2. VARNYÚ Alex  SPSC
3. Emil IMRE  ROU
4. Artem KOZLOV  RUS
5. Krystian KORECKI  POL
6. CAKÓ Dávid  TKKSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
2. KONYA Zsofia  SPSC
3. Emina MALAGICH  RUS
4. Alina EMASHEVA  RUS
5. Adrianna CIWONIUK  POL
6. Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Eduard STRELKOV  RUS
2. Roberto PUKITIS  LAT
3. BURJÁN Csaba  PKSE
4. Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS
5. Alexander SHUBEKIN  RUS
6. Alexander BUBNOV  RUS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. HEIDUM Bernadett  SPSC
2. Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL
3. Vera MILYAEVA  RUS
4. KESZLER Andrea  TDKE
5. Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL
6. Paula BZURA  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Bartosz KONOPKO  POL
2. Sergey PRANKEVICH  RUS
3. KNOCH Viktor  SPSC
4. Pavel RYBAKOV  RUS
5. Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL
6. Dawid RZEMIENIECKI  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer