Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 6 (NC) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 January 2014
 
Heats 1000 meter. Ladies Junior C
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Gina JACOBS  EVD1:46.909Q
2.332 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR1:47.031Q
3.547 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL1:49.183 
4.243 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR1:49.373
5.428 Tanith TURNER  ALD1:53.995
 Race 42, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.658 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:44.386Q
2.251 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC1:44.580Q
3.561 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:45.170 
4.338 Stephanie KRAUSE  ECK1:47.188
5.155 Mathilda HOLLREISER  SLI1:50.234
6.436 Giulia MORELLI  CPP1:50.401
 Race 43, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.560 Gioya LANCEE  SVU1:46.997Q
2.444 Aline LENKE  EVD1:47.111Q
3.352 Jessica URQUHART  NIRC1:47.261 
4.153 Valentina BONATI  PON1:47.339
5.233 Giulia MAGRO  CGALE1:50.765
6.656 Stephanie DROTLEFF  SLI1:52.909
 Race 44, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Maria DEIKE  ETR1:42.661Q
2.657 Erika LINDGREN  SODM1:42.895Q
3.349 Melissa TUNNO  ITT1:43.332 
4.437 Anita DUMBERGER  DEC1:46.190
5.234 Noelie RIBAS  CGALE1:50.322
6.548 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL-    
 Race 45, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.546 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  EVD1:44.838Q
2.631 Alessia BELLOTTI  BOR1:44.848Q
3.162 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX1:45.596 
4.329 Bethan LINDSAY  ALD1:47.548
5.239 Franziska SCHÖNIG  ECK1:50.498
454 Esmeralda WANNINK  SCTP
 Race 46, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.235 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1:45.092Q
2.140 Jil LINKA  ECO1:45.222Q
3.542 Janina BECKER  ETR1:46.112 
4.350 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC1:46.812
5.659 Moniek HEURMAN  STB1:50.260
6.430 Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD1:51.629


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo