Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 6 (NC) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 January 2014
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 220, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.238 Stephanie KRAUSE  ECK1:51.645Q
2.161 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF1:52.155Q
3.459 Moniek HEURMAN  STB1:52.278 
4.330 Jeyda DJEMAL  ALD1:56.467
 Race 221, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Valentina BONATI  PON1:47.188Q
2.429 Bethan LINDSAY  ALD1:50.223Q
3.248 Vivienne DE JONG  IHCL1:51.293 
4.339 Franziska SCHÖNIG  ECK1:52.309
 Race 222, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Anita DUMBERGER  DEC1:44.817Q
2.336 Giulia MORELLI  CPP1:45.218Q
3.543 Chantalle SCHLICHTING  ETR1:45.251q
4.255 Mathilda HOLLREISER  SLI1:47.721
5.434 Noelie RIBAS  CGALE-    
 Race 223, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Janina BECKER  ETR1:46.012Q
2.550 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC1:48.550Q
3.256 Stephanie DROTLEFF  SLI1:49.968q
4.433 Giulia MAGRO  CGALE1:51.017
5.328 Tanith TURNER  ALD1:55.892
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 224, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Erika LINDGREN  SODM1:52.649Q
2.349 Melissa TUNNO  ITT1:52.815 
3.240 Jil LINKA  ECO2:05.113
4.431 Alessia BELLOTTI  BOR2:14.359
 Race 225, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Gina JACOBS  EVD1:50.677Q
2.341 Maria DEIKE  ETR1:51.034 
2.432 Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR1:51.034 
4.262 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX1:55.449
 Race 226, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Selma POUTSMA  STB1:46.900Q
2.335 Gloria IORIATTI  CPP1:48.650 
3.452 Jessica URQUHART  NIRC1:49.170
4.244 Aline LENKE  EVD1:49.801
 Race 227, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.260 Gioya LANCEE  SVU1:45.688Q
2.446 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  EVD1:47.188 
3.147 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL1:47.742
4.351 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC1:54.288


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro