|
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018 |
COMPETITION PROGRAM |
(Last update: Monday 17 Dec, 11:46 CET) |
Friday, 14 December 2018
8:15 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
8:30 |
|
|
Junior C Girls 1500 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior E Girls 500 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior E Boys 500 meter, Heats |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior D Girls 1000 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior D Boys 1000 meter, Heats |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior C Boys 1500 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior C Girls 1500 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
9:38 |
|
|
Junior E Girls 500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior E Girls 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior E Boys 500 meter, Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior E Boys 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior D Girls 1000 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior D Girls 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior D Boys 1000 meter, Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior D Boys 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior C Girls 1500 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior C Girls 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior C Boys 1500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior C Boys 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
10:51 |
|
|
Relay C-D-E Girls 2000 m Relay, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Relay C-D-E Boys 2000 m Relay, Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
12:00 |
|
|
|
Warming up Junior B Ladies |
|
|
|
12:10 |
|
|
|
Warming up Junior B Men |
|
|
|
12:40 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
12:55 |
|
|
Junior B Ladies 1500 meter, Heats |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior B Men 1500 meter, Heats |
6 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior A Men 1500 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
14:14 |
|
|
Junior A Ladies 1500 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies 1500 meter, Heats |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men 1500 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior B Ladies 1500 meter, Semi Final |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior B Men 1500 meter, Semi Final |
7 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
15:53 |
|
|
Junior B Ladies 1500 meter, Final |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior B Ladies 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior B Men 1500 meter, Final |
6 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior B Men 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior A Ladies 1500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior A Ladies 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior A Men 1500 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior A Men 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies 1500 meter, Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Men 1500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men 1500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
17:49 |
|
|
Junior B Ladies 500 meter, Heats |
7 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior B Men 500 meter, Heats |
9 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
18:48 |
|
|
Relay Ladies 3000 m Relay, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Relay Men 3000 m Relay, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
19:17 |
|
|
|
end |
|
|
|
Saturday, 15 December 2018
8:03 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
8:18 |
|
|
Junior E Girls 222 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior D Girls 500 meter, Heats |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior C Girls 500 meter, Heats |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior C Boys 500 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
9:15 |
|
|
Junior D Girls 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior D Boys 500 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior C Girls 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
9:52 |
|
|
Junior E Girls 222 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior E Boys 222 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior D Girls 500 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior C Girls 500 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior C Boys 500 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
10:36 |
|
|
Junior E Girls 222 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior E Girls 222 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior E Boys 222 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior E Boys 222 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior D Girls 500 meter, Final |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior D Girls 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior D Boys 500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior D Boys 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior C Girls 500 meter, Final |
5 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior C Girls 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior C Boys 500 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior C Boys 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
11:54 |
|
|
Junior D Girls 777 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior C Girls 1000 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
12:30 |
|
|
|
Warming up Junior B Ladies |
|
|
|
12:36 |
|
|
|
Warming up Junior B Men |
|
|
|
12:54 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
13:09 |
|
|
Junior B Ladies 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
8 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior B Men 500 meter, Quarter Finals |
9 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
14:05 |
|
|
Junior A Ladies 500 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior A Men 500 meter, Heats |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies 500 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men 500 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
14:43 |
|
|
Junior B Ladies 500 meter, Semi Final |
8 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior B Men 500 meter, Semi Final |
9 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior A Men 500 meter, Semi Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
16:03 |
|
|
Junior B Ladies 500 meter, Final |
7 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior B Ladies 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior B Men 500 meter, Final |
9 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior B Men 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
17:10 |
|
|
Junior A Ladies 500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior A Men 500 meter, Final |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior A Men 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies 500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
Men 500 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men 500 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
17:57 |
|
|
Junior B Ladies 1000 meter, Heats |
7 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior B Men 1000 meter, Heats |
9 Races |
Results |
|
18:56 |
|
|
|
end |
|
|
|
Sunday, 16 December 2018
7:45 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
8:00 |
|
|
Junior E Girls 333 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior E Boys 333 meter, Heats |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior D Boys 777 meter, Heats |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior C Girls 1000 meter, Semi Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior C Boys 1000 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
8:36 |
|
|
Junior E Girls 333 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior E Girls 333 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Junior E Girls |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior E Boys 333 meter, Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior E Boys 333 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Junior E Boys |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior D Girls 777 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior D Girls 777 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Junior D Girls |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior D Boys 777 meter, Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior D Boys 777 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Junior D Boys |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior C Girls 1000 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior C Girls 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Junior C Girls |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior C Boys 1000 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior C Boys 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Junior C Boys |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony |
|
|
|
9:31 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
9:30 |
|
|
|
Warming up Junior B Ladies |
|
|
|
9:35 |
|
|
|
Warming up Junior B Men |
|
|
|
9:50 |
|
|
|
Ice Res (Full) |
|
|
|
10:05 |
|
|
Junior B Ladies 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
4 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior B Men 1000 meter, Quarter Finals |
9 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior A Ladies 1000 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior A Men 1000 meter, Heats |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
11:26 |
|
|
Junior B Ladies 1000 meter, Semi Final |
7 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior B Men 1000 meter, Semi Final |
9 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Ladies 1000 meter, Heats |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Men 1000 meter, Heats |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
12:56 |
|
|
Junior A Men 1000 meter, Semi Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
Junior B Ladies 1000 meter, Final |
6 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior B Ladies 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Junior B Ladies |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ice Res (Track) |
|
|
|
13:58 |
|
|
Junior B Men 1000 meter, Final |
8 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior B Men 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Junior B Men |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior A Ladies 1000 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior A Ladies 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Junior A Ladies |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Junior A Men 1000 meter, Final |
3 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Junior A Men 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Junior A Men |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Ladies 1000 meter, Final |
1 Race |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Ladies 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Ladies |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
Men 1000 meter, Final |
2 Races |
Results |
|
|
|
|
- Distance Classification Men 1000 meter |
Dist.Class. |
|
|
|
- Overall Classification Men |
Gen.Class. |
|
|
|
|
Ceremony |
|
|
|
|