Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018
Semi Final 500 meter Junior B Men
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 198, Group 4 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
143
Artem SHUPEIA
KAL
48.298
Q
2.
1
19
Uladzimir SHEUCHYK
BLR
48.392
3.
4
137
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
ROU
50.533
4.
2
152
Jakub HUNADY
PRKP
-
Race 199, Group 4 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
175
Muhammed Emir HAN
TUR
46.921
Q
2.
3
118
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
48.115
3.
1
158
Jan VARGOSKO
PRE
48.377
4.
2
3
Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU
AUT
48.676
Race 200, Group 4 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
103
Patryk WERPACHOWSKI
JUV
46.816
Q
2.
3
148
Ivan KOKAREV
PET
47.038
3.
1
16
Ilya DZMITRYINKA
BLR
47.546
4.
5
117
Krzysztof REINDL
ORZEL
47.669
5.
4
17
Viktar HELAKHAU
BLR
48.864
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 201, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
116
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
46.081
Q
2.
3
27
Stribor SUMAN
CRO
46.175
Q
3.
6
110
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
48.445
4.
4
142
Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ
KAL
50.334
5.
2
102
Franciszek SZOKA
JUV
-
5
75
GERA Marton
TKKSE
P
Race 202, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
176
Murat TAHTACI
TUR
46.813
Q
2.
2
101
Adrian SIEKIERKO
JUV
47.176
Q
3.
3
149
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
PET
48.144
4.
4
69
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
MTK
48.350
5.
5
90
Danielius CECH
LTU
48.539
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 203, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
127
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
POL
44.178
Q
2.
4
15
Uladzislau AKIMAU
BLR
44.688
Q
3.
2
100
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
44.763
4.
3
65
ZSIGO Mate
JSE
45.870
5.
5
64
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
-
Race 204, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
125
Jakub BIELECKI
POL
44.539
Q
2.
1
40
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
44.856
Q
3.
5
147
Aleksandr KATIN
PET
45.825
4.
3
18
Mikita MIHDALIOU
BLR
45.978
5.
4
20
Aleksandr ZHERMANOV
BLR
46.091
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 205, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
79
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
44.493
Q
2.
3
60
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
44.582
3.
4
61
SZIGETI Adam
HUN
44.767
4.
1
173
Furkan AKAR
TUR
-
ADV
Race 206, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
TALABOS Attila
HUN
43.071
Q
2.
2
126
Ignacy KLUJSZO
POL
44.235
3.
3
59
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
-
4
174
Metehan ATAN
TUR
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters