Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 291, Group 3 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Maja IVANDIC
CRO
1:43.494
Q
2.
2
134
Krisztina PONGRACZ-VAKAR
ROU
1:43.642
3.
3
104
Emilia KAPALSKA
MOSIR
1:44.878
4.
4
130
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
1:45.218
Race 292, Group 3 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
11
Eleanora SAMOILAVA
BLR
1:45.560
Q
2.
2
99
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
1:46.509
3.
3
179
Viktoriia CHERVENKO
KHV
1:46.616
4.
4
181
Tetyana ZARVANSKA
KHV
-
Race 293, Group 3 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Arina KAZLOVA
BLR
1:47.423
Q
2.
2
63
NAGY Netti
JSE
1:47.541
3.
3
180
Uliana DUBROVA
KHV
1:52.341
4.
4
93
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
2:10.670
ADV
5
189
Anna MAKOVETSKA
KIEV
P
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 294, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
DOBRAN Fanni
HUN
1:47.060
Q
2.
2
146
Anastasia SEREDA
PET
1:47.151
Q
3.
3
128
Maria DOBOSZ
UKSGM
1:47.674
4.
4
32
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
CZE
1:49.655
5.
5
164
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
1:53.787
Race 295, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
122
Wiktoria ZAK
POL
1:41.378
Q
2.
2
138
Eva GOLUBEVA
KAL
1:41.819
Q
3.
3
80
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1:43.594
4.
4
98
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
1:45.298
5
9
Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
BLR
P
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 296, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
SOMOGYI Barbara
HUN
1:39.297
Q
2.
2
121
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
POL
1:39.366
Q
3.
3
163
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
1:39.384
4.
4
67
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
1:40.444
5.
5
166
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
1:41.836
Race 297, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
165
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
1:36.892
Q
2.
2
50
TOTH Eszter
HUN
1:38.878
Q
3.
3
123
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
1:39.019
4.
4
51
VARGA Regina Eszter
HUN
1:41.427
5.
5
33
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
CZE
1:45.035
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters