Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018
Heats 1000 meter Junior B Men
9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 244, Group 1 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
125
Jakub BIELECKI
POL
1:32.389
Q
2.
2
61
SZIGETI Adam
HUN
1:32.492
Q
3.
4
101
Adrian SIEKIERKO
JUV
1:37.419
4.
1
75
GERA Marton
TKKSE
1:37.567
Race 245, Group 1 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
60
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
1:50.272
Q
2.
1
176
Murat TAHTACI
TUR
1:50.412
Q
3.
5
16
Ilya DZMITRYINKA
BLR
1:51.832
4.
2
118
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
1:55.977
5.
3
3
Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU
AUT
1:56.051
Race 246, Group 1 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
173
Furkan AKAR
TUR
1:33.732
Q
2.
4
147
Aleksandr KATIN
PET
1:34.483
Q
3.
5
27
Stribor SUMAN
CRO
1:37.894
4.
1
17
Viktar HELAKHAU
BLR
1:39.894
5.
2
152
Jakub HUNADY
PRKP
1:54.492
Race 247, Group 1 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
100
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
1:35.457
Q
2.
2
15
Uladzislau AKIMAU
BLR
1:37.518
Q
3.
4
117
Krzysztof REINDL
ORZEL
1:39.551
4.
1
137
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
ROU
1:41.162
5.
5
62
TALABOS Attila
HUN
-
Race 248, Group 1 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
1:36.231
Q
2.
4
127
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
POL
1:36.268
Q
3.
2
148
Ivan KOKAREV
PET
1:38.071
4.
3
110
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
1:38.917
Race 249, Group 1 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
Ignacy KLUJSZO
POL
1:52.878
Q
2.
5
20
Aleksandr ZHERMANOV
BLR
1:53.058
Q
3.
3
90
Danielius CECH
LTU
1:57.077
4.
4
69
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
MTK
1:57.284
2
158
Jan VARGOSKO
PRE
DNS
Race 250, Group 1 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
59
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
1:34.614
Q
2.
2
175
Muhammed Emir HAN
TUR
1:34.742
Q
3.
5
65
ZSIGO Mate
JSE
1:36.005
4.
3
116
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
1:36.915
5.
4
143
Artem SHUPEIA
KAL
1:41.896
Race 251, Group 1 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
79
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
1:36.823
Q
2.
1
64
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
1:38.516
Q
3.
5
19
Uladzimir SHEUCHYK
BLR
1:40.265
4.
2
102
Franciszek SZOKA
JUV
1:40.337
5.
4
142
Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ
KAL
1:42.632
Race 252, Group 1 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
174
Metehan ATAN
TUR
1:37.968
Q
2.
1
18
Mikita MIHDALIOU
BLR
1:39.277
Q
3.
3
149
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
PET
1:41.187
4.
4
103
Patryk WERPACHOWSKI
JUV
1:41.717
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters