Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018
Heats 500 meter Junior B Men
9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 89, Group 1 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
60
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
44.379
Q
2.
3
127
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
POL
44.463
3.
1
75
GERA Marton
TKKSE
46.938
4.
2
149
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
PET
48.682
Race 90, Group 1 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
173
Furkan AKAR
TUR
44.115
Q
2.
2
18
Mikita MIHDALIOU
BLR
46.221
3.
1
27
Stribor SUMAN
CRO
46.294
4.
4
158
Jan VARGOSKO
PRE
49.008
5.
3
110
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
49.537
Race 91, Group 1 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
79
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
44.847
Q
2.
3
64
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
46.127
3.
4
90
Danielius CECH
LTU
48.398
4.
1
142
Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ
KAL
58.852
5.
5
103
Patryk WERPACHOWSKI
JUV
-
Race 92, Group 1 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
61
SZIGETI Adam
HUN
44.878
Q
2.
3
100
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
45.505
3.
1
16
Ilya DZMITRYINKA
BLR
46.779
4.
5
118
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
47.355
5.
2
175
Muhammed Emir HAN
TUR
-
Race 93, Group 1 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
174
Metehan ATAN
TUR
44.768
Q
2.
3
20
Aleksandr ZHERMANOV
BLR
46.228
3.
4
116
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
46.482
4.
5
143
Artem SHUPEIA
KAL
49.277
5.
2
152
Jakub HUNADY
PRKP
-
Race 94, Group 1 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
59
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
44.810
Q
2.
2
147
Aleksandr KATIN
PET
45.325
3.
5
102
Franciszek SZOKA
JUV
47.141
4.
4
69
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
MTK
48.668
5.
3
19
Uladzimir SHEUCHYK
BLR
50.251
Race 95, Group 1 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
62
TALABOS Attila
HUN
44.158
Q
2.
1
65
ZSIGO Mate
JSE
47.121
3.
3
137
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
ROU
50.168
4
3
Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU
AUT
P
5
148
Ivan KOKAREV
PET
P
Race 96, Group 1 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
126
Ignacy KLUJSZO
POL
44.867
Q
2.
1
15
Uladzislau AKIMAU
BLR
46.842
3.
4
176
Murat TAHTACI
TUR
46.871
4.
3
101
Adrian SIEKIERKO
JUV
47.737
Race 97, Group 1 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
40
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
45.032
Q
2.
1
125
Jakub BIELECKI
POL
45.230
3.
4
117
Krzysztof REINDL
ORZEL
49.009
4.
2
17
Viktar HELAKHAU
BLR
49.942
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters