Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Junior B Men
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 277, Group 2 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
16
Ilya DZMITRYINKA
BLR
1:39.263
Q
2.
1
149
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
PET
1:39.479
3.
4
69
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik
MTK
1:40.652
4.
3
118
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
1:40.765
Race 278, Group 2 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
103
Patryk WERPACHOWSKI
JUV
1:40.223
Q
2.
3
143
Artem SHUPEIA
KAL
1:41.030
3.
4
90
Danielius CECH
LTU
1:41.457
ADV
1
19
Uladzimir SHEUCHYK
BLR
P
Race 279, Group 2 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
116
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
1:36.245
Q
2.
2
117
Krzysztof REINDL
ORZEL
1:36.590
3.
4
142
Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ
KAL
1:43.003
4.
3
137
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
ROU
1:43.064
Race 280, Group 2 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
148
Ivan KOKAREV
PET
1:40.960
Q
2.
1
75
GERA Marton
TKKSE
1:41.317
3.
3
102
Franciszek SZOKA
JUV
1:43.205
4.
4
152
Jakub HUNADY
PRKP
1:52.666
Race 281, Group 2 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
62
TALABOS Attila
HUN
1:28.566
Q
2.
1
27
Stribor SUMAN
CRO
1:37.120
3.
2
110
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
1:39.090
4.
3
17
Viktar HELAKHAU
BLR
1:39.579
5.
4
3
Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU
AUT
1:44.156
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 282, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
127
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
POL
1:31.850
Q
2.
1
175
Muhammed Emir HAN
TUR
1:32.062
Q
3.
3
40
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
1:32.169
4.
2
100
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
1:34.398
5.
5
101
Adrian SIEKIERKO
JUV
1:41.583
Race 283, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
79
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
1:37.404
Q
2.
2
59
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
1:37.562
Q
3.
1
147
Aleksandr KATIN
PET
1:37.915
4.
3
65
ZSIGO Mate
JSE
1:40.358
5.
5
15
Uladzislau AKIMAU
BLR
-
Race 284, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
174
Metehan ATAN
TUR
1:30.706
Q
2.
2
173
Furkan AKAR
TUR
1:30.781
Q
3.
1
61
SZIGETI Adam
HUN
1:31.193
4.
5
20
Aleksandr ZHERMANOV
BLR
1:31.752
5.
4
64
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
1:38.477
Race 285, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
60
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
1:31.624
Q
2.
2
18
Mikita MIHDALIOU
BLR
1:32.615
Q
3.
1
125
Jakub BIELECKI
POL
-
5
126
Ignacy KLUJSZO
POL
DNS
4
176
Murat TAHTACI
TUR
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters