LIST OF COMPETITORS
Ladies Jun A/B
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 | Jana MALIKOVA | BKN | |
2. | 31 | Franziska SCH?NIG | ECK | |
3. | 42 | Sophia ECHTLER | ECO | |
4. | 43 | Lotte TAUBERT | ECO | |
5. | 52 | Maria DEIKE | ETR | |
6. | 66 | Tina RIETZKE | EVD | |
7. | 67 | Gina JACOBS | EVD | |
8. | 68 | Aline LENKE | EVD | |
9. | 69 | Romy WENIGER | EVD | |
10. | 70 | Emily GLIEN | EVD | |
11. | 71 | Vivian CRULL | EVD | |
12. | 106 | Isabelle ROBERTS | GBR | |
13. | 110 | Maureen ONDERWATER | IHCL | |
14. | 112 | Hanne DESMET | IRTA | |
15. | 116 | Cecilia BACKSTR?M | LUX | |
16. | 170 | Tineke DEN DULK | TRL |
Ladies Jun C
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | Tanith TURNER | ALD | |
2. | 3 | Camille BRAGA-BRIQUEZ | ASMB | |
3. | 9 | Vladka POZDENOVA | BKN | |
4. | 32 | Stephanie KRAUSE | ECK | |
5. | 44 | Jil LINKA | ECO | |
6. | 45 | Anna BEISER | ECO | |
7. | 53 | Chantalle SCHLICHTING | ETR | |
8. | 55 | Leonie HERZOG | ETR | |
9. | 72 | Anna Katharina G?RTNER | EVD | |
10. | 73 | Lisa ECKSTEIN | EVD | |
11. | 74 | Lisa LEUTHOLD | EVD | |
12. | 75 | Marie BLUM | EVD | |
13. | 76 | Lucy GILLIS | EVD | |
14. | 77 | Maxi OESTREICH | EVD | |
15. | 113 | Imke VANDEUREN | IRTA | |
16. | 118 | Vera DMOCHOWSKI | MERC | |
17. | 119 | Sophie SCHUCK | MERC | |
18. | 8 | Tereza PFEIFEROVA | POW | |
19. | 145 | Anna HACKNER | SLI | |
20. | 146 | Maria GARKOVA | SLI | |
21. | 155 | Marijn WIERSMA | STA | |
22. | 159 | Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE | STKG | |
23. | 171 | Iris VEENSTRA | TRL | |
24. | 172 | Simone VEENSTRA | TRL |
Ladies Jun D
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 184 | Eva GUTZMER | AEV | |
2. | 10 | Katerina FASKOVA | BKN | |
3. | 11 | Klara POZDENOVA | BKN | |
4. | 18 | Julia BACHL | DEC | |
5. | 19 | Laura M?LLINGER | DEC | |
6. | 20 | Clea ZIMMERMANN | DEC | |
7. | 33 | Lara KRONER | ECK | |
8. | 78 | Candy WENIGER | EVD | |
9. | 79 | Sarah KARAKAYA | EVD | |
10. | 80 | Laura CHRISTOPH | EVD | |
11. | 81 | Cosma SCH?FERLING | EVD | |
12. | 82 | Johanna SCHLIMPERT | EVD | |
13. | 115 | Dominika SIMANDLOVA | KSB | |
14. | 173 | Esmee ROES | TRL |
Ladies Jun E
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 186 | Lisa PELLEGRINI | AEV | |
2. | 12 | Karin MANYCHOVA | BKN | |
3. | 21 | Maira JASCH | DEC | |
4. | 22 | Yuki KELLER | DEC | |
5. | 23 | Annika LETTEBOER | DEC | |
6. | 24 | Nina MAYRHOFER | DEC | |
7. | 34 | Katharina ULRICH | ECK | |
8. | 56 | Lara RAKOW | ETR | |
9. | 84 | Kyra HOEFT | EVD | |
10. | 85 | Anna BABER | EVD | |
11. | 86 | Hannah SELTMANN | EVD | |
12. | 120 | Laura HEI? | MERC | |
13. | 121 | Tara BLUHM | MERC | |
14. | 122 | Enni WIELSCH | MERC | |
15. | 147 | Alana VON HEYNITZ | SLI | |
16. | 148 | Katharine R?SKENBLECK | SLI | |
17. | 158 | Suze KINGMA | STG |
Ladies Jun F
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 13 | Barbora HOMOLKOVA | BKN | |
2. | 25 | Julia GEUTNER | DEC | |
3. | 26 | Stina LETTEBOER | DEC | |
4. | 35 | Sina KRONER | ECK | |
5. | 123 | Ina SINN | MERC | |
6. | 124 | Nadine PAWASSERAT | MERC | |
7. | 125 | Alina SCHULZ | MERC | |
8. | 126 | Fiona SCHUCK | MERC | |
9. | 127 | Tija SCH?FER | MERC | |
10. | 128 | Mirja BLUHM | MERC | |
11. | 188 | Sophie WIBMER | SLI |
Men Senior / Jun A
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14 | Michal PROKOP | BKN | |
2. | 36 | Maximilian KRONER | ECK | |
3. | 88 | Dominik ELSTNER | EVD | |
4. | 90 | Maximilian BORN | EVD | |
5. | 91 | Tobias PIETSCH | EVD | |
6. | 114 | Gert-Jan GOEMINNE | IRTA | |
7. | 117 | Max BACKSTR?M | LUX | |
8. | 129 | Patrick PAWASSERAT | MERC | |
9. | 130 | Lukas FRIEDERICH | MERC | |
10. | 160 | Willem DEWAGTERE | STKG | |
11. | 161 | Kyle AERENS | STKG | |
12. | 163 | Elio NIEUWLAND | SVU |
Men Junior B
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 181 | Luca FRANCATO | AEV | |
2. | 4 | Quentin MELINE | ASMB | |
3. | 17 | Asmir SELIMBEGOVIC | BOSNA | |
4. | 37 | Patrick NOWAK | ECK | |
5. | 46 | Luca L?FFLER | ECO | |
6. | 58 | Moritz KREUSELER | ETR | |
7. | 59 | Adrian L?DTKE | ETR | |
8. | 60 | Arvid TSCHESCHE | ETR | |
9. | 92 | Marec ZILLER | EVD | |
10. | 93 | Jan ZSCHIPPANG | EVD | |
11. | 108 | Jonathan MOODY | GBR | |
12. | 109 | Kay HUISMAN | HVHW | |
13. | 111 | David TEN CATE | IJVZ | |
14. | 131 | Ivan RADEVIC | MERC | |
15. | 132 | Raphael FRIEDERICH | MERC | |
16. | 133 | Mika WIELSCH | MERC | |
17. | 141 | Kaapo SCHRECK | RSDFi | |
18. | 156 | Gillian GOUD | STA | |
19. | 164 | Jos VAN DER NOLL | SVU |
Men Jun C
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 182 | Paolo FERRARIS | AEV | |
2. | 187 | Davide TOMBOLATO | AEV | |
3. | 2 | Melle VAN 'T WOUT | ASCJE | |
4. | 47 | Robin TENZER | ECO | |
5. | 61 | Klemens NEUMANN | ETR | |
6. | 63 | Rick DEIKE | ETR | |
7. | 64 | Leon Paul LENZ | ETR | |
8. | 65 | Jarno POSSELT | ETR | |
9. | 94 | Robin BENDIG | EVD | |
10. | 95 | Julius HESSE | EVD | |
11. | 96 | Martin PFROPPER | EVD | |
12. | 97 | Maximilian MARKGRAF | EVD | |
13. | 98 | Rudi SPIRIUS | EVD | |
14. | 99 | Fabian CRULL | EVD | |
15. | 100 | Alexander TILL | EVD | |
16. | 101 | Lucas BLUM | EVD | |
17. | 135 | Arthur ISAEV | MERC | |
18. | 142 | Jyry KORTELAINEN | RSDFi | |
19. | 143 | Antti SJ?GREN | RSDFi | |
20. | 149 | Daniel KHADRA | SLI | |
21. | 150 | Onyeka EGUNGWU | SLI | |
22. | 153 | Farkas SIRALY | SPSC | |
23. | 157 | Hugo BOSMA | STB | |
24. | 165 | Bram STEENAART | SVU | |
25. | 174 | Sven ROES | TRL | |
26. | 175 | Robin VAN RIET | TRL | |
27. | 176 | Steyn LAND | TRL |
Men Jun D
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 | Romain BERTHELOT | ASMB | |
2. | 27 | Lukas SALZINGER | DEC | |
3. | 38 | Johann KAISER | ECK | |
4. | 102 | Nino SKIBBE | EVD | |
5. | 103 | Maurice JAHN | EVD | |
6. | 136 | Alexandros APOSTOLIDIS | MERC | |
7. | 144 | Nils V?H?-VAHE | RSDFi | |
8. | 154 | Beno SIRALY | SPSC | |
9. | 168 | Peter KMETYKO | TKKS | |
10. | 169 | Marton GERA | TKKS | |
11. | 178 | Joris BERGSMA | TRL | |
12. | 179 | Brian VAN RIET | TRL |
Men Jun E
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 185 | Alessandro LOREGGIA | AEV | |
2. | 6 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | |
3. | 15 | Jan HOMOLKA | BKN | |
4. | 28 | Gabriel GROSS | DEC | |
5. | 29 | Dominik MAYRHOFER | DEC | |
6. | 30 | Thomas SCHMAUS | DEC | |
7. | 40 | Maximilian BRUNNHUBER | ECK | |
8. | 50 | Florian BEISER | ECO | |
9. | 51 | Samuel F?SSINGER | ECO | |
10. | 104 | Jonas HAMMERM?LLER | EVD | |
11. | 105 | Leon D?RING | EVD | |
12. | 137 | Till SCH?FER | MERC | |
13. | 16 | Matej POPL | POW | |
14. | 180 | Niels BERGSMA | TRL |
Men Jun F
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 183 | Lorenzo GASPERINI | AEV | |
2. | 139 | Joel HEI? | MERC | |
3. | 140 | Tim ALTER | MERC | |
4. | 151 | Konstantin DIETL | SLI | |
5. | 152 | Jonathan R?SKENBLECK | SLI |
ZW Ladies
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1 | DE ESCH |
ZW Men
nr | helmet | name | club |
---|