Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (BA-L/M-2)-EUROPA CUP - Hasselt, Belgium - 5-7 December 2014
Heats 500 meter Men Junior B
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 38, Group A (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
102
Gillian GOUD
STA
47.602
Q
2.
2
91
Jan Douwe JANSEN
SCT
47.881
3.
1
31
Arvid TSCHESCHE
ETR
50.088
4.
4
3
Martinius ELVEBAKKEN
ASK
50.768
Race 39, Group A (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
120
Lorenzo MORRONE
VFT
45.711
Q
2.
1
118
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
46.697
3.
3
127
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
48.577
4.
2
55
Marijn VAN ESCH
IJA
50.041
5.
4
20
David DANNEEL
BSC
50.609
Race 40, Group A (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
8
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
45.519
Q
2.
3
112
Hessel KOOT
SVU
47.095
3.
4
84
Alessio LORENZI
PCL
47.267
4.
1
57
Rick DE GROOT
IJVZ
47.635
5.
5
61
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
47.891
Race 41, Group A (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
98
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
45.633
Q
2.
2
26
Quentin FERCOQ
CVGH
47.756
3.
4
64
Ethan TREACY
MIRC
48.407
4.
3
114
Lucas BREMMER
SVU
49.610
5.
5
67
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
-
Race 42, Group A (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
66
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
45.650
Q
2.
5
96
Surendra VILLA
SES
45.957
3.
1
43
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
46.057
4.
4
50
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
46.766
5.
3
62
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
47.666
Race 43, Group A (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
42
Jack BURROWS
NIRC
45.732
Q
2.
1
56
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
46.431
3.
2
92
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
47.384
4.
5
113
Jos VAN DER NOLL
SVU
47.947
5.
3
5
Quentin MELINE
ASMB
48.497
Race 44, Group A (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
30
Moritz KREUSELER
ETR
47.407
Q
2.
5
117
Clément FLORAC
USF
47.468
3.
2
80
Jacob PORTER
NIRC
47.978
4.
4
97
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
48.768
5.
1
93
Sam AAGTEN
SCT
51.743
Race 45, Group A (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
103
Friso EMONS
STB
47.515
Q
2.
2
54
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
49.260
3.
3
129
Marco GONIN
PIT
1:13.586
1
119
Théo KHELLAF
USF
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters