Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 5 (NC-2) - EUROPA CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 30 January-1 February 2015
Semi Final 1000 meter. Girls Junior C
2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 62, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
Holly HOYLAND
NIRC
1:48.871
Q
2.
3
36
Océane HAUGUEL
CVGH
1:48.995
Q
3.
5
63
Iris VEENSTRA
TRL
1:49.142
Q
4.
7
64
Simone VEENSTRA
TRL
1:49.595
5.
2
43
Leonie HERZOG
ETR
1:49.629
6.
4
54
Lovisa NILSSON
SKS
1:50.935
7.
6
52
Maddy BEAUMONT-GRICE
NIRC
-
Race 63, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
33
Tanith TURNER
ALD
1:46.884
Q
2.
5
42
Jenny BRÜMMER
ETR
1:46.980
Q
3.
4
37
Anais MIUS
CVGH
1:47.135
Q
4.
1
58
Anouk STEL
STG
1:47.139
q
5.
6
48
Vivienne DE JONG
IHCL
-
6.
2
61
Joni TERSTEEG
SVU
-
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 64, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
34
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
1:41.617
Q
2.
1
62
Martine DE BOER
TRL
1:41.730
3.
2
59
Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE
STKG
1:42.182
4.
5
39
Josephine HEIMERL
DEC
1:42.220
5.
3
56
Sanne HOFKER
STB
1:45.825
6.
6
46
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
2:01.717
Race 65, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
45
Nina HOGEVEEN
GO
1:41.547
Q
2.
1
38
Anita DUMBERGER
DEC
1:41.741
3.
3
41
Chantalle SCHLICHTING
ETR
1:43.635
4.
5
60
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
1:44.005
5.
6
57
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
1:44.116
6.
4
50
Charlotte HAYWARD
MIRC
1:46.520
Race 66, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
EVD
1:41.998
Q
2.
4
35
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
1:42.030
3.
3
40
Stephanie KRAUSE
ECK
1:43.790
4.
2
55
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
1:43.885
5.
6
47
Sara VAN ZUIJLEN
IHCL
1:44.254
6.
5
49
Imke VANDEUREN
IRTA
1:44.844
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters