Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY 30TH - Bormio, Italy - 11-13 November 2022
Overall Classification SENIOR MEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
204
Bram STEENAART
NED
50
10
1
6
3
2:19.479
2.
203
Niels KINGMA
NED
42
20
15
1
4
2:23.845
3.
150
Hugo BOSMA
KTTN
34
39
21
17
1
2:32.924
4.
110
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
26
26
19
5
2
2:21.687
5.
112
TALABOS Attila
HUN
21
37
18
2
17
2:33.848
6.
205
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
NED
21
59
2
11
46
2:19.609
7.
113
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
13
21
3
9
9
2:19.618
8.
6
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
BEL
13
74
44
3
27
9.
11
Rino VANHOOREN
BEL
11
19
4
7
8
2:19.924
10.
153
Hessel VAN BERKUM
KTTN
9
25
8
4
13
2:20.777
11.
114
VARNYÚ Alex
HUN
5
27
12
10
5
2:23.076
12.
152
Daan KOS
KTTN
5
30
5
15
10
2:20.017
13.
8
Ward PÉTRÉ
BEL
4
35
6
8
21
2:21.964
14.
15
Tarik OMERAGIC
BIH
3
30
10
14
6
2:24.198
15.
109
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
2
41
7
16
18
2:22.445
16.
92
Robin BENDIG
GER
2
55
24
24
7
2:24.808
17.
111
SZIGETI Adam
HUN
38
11
13
14
2:23.661
18.
182
Thibault MÉTRAUX
LST
47
9
26
12
2:22.218
19.
64
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
52
16
25
11
2:22.106
20.
9
Enzo PROOST
BEL
63
27
12
24
2:33.941
21.
223
Steijn KOOPS
RTCM
65
23
20
22
2:22.164
22.
151
Justus KLASTER
KTTN
71
13
29
29
2:23.564
23.
93
Luca LÖFFLER
GER
73
17
23
33
2:26.026
24.
71
Pietro MARINELLI
CSCA
74
14
18
42
2:21.969
25.
232
Giulio LO CIGNO
SCP
78
20
33
25
2:23.957
26.
189
Ivan MARTINIC
MET
80
40
21
19
2:35.621
27.
94
Tobias PIETSCH
GER
81
35
30
16
3:05.009
28.
10
Warre VAN DAMME
BEL
82
31
31
20
2:27.274
29.
186
Peter MURPHY
LUX
83
25
35
23
2:26.818
30.
221
Mans BOSKAMP
RTCM
87
42
19
26
31.
224
Jari VAN POLEN
RTCM
92
22
28
42
2:21.712
32.
7
Ilias PEETERS
BEL
92
26
32
34
2:31.078
33.
168
Henk VAN ATTEN
KTTZW
94
30
22
42
2:26.288
34.
70
Marco GIORDANO
CSCA
95
46
34
15
35.
225
Jeroen WILHELM
RTCM
97
39
27
31
2:32.487
36.
258
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
98
32
38
28
2:31.834
37.
167
Milan SCHENK
KTTZW
102
36
36
30
2:26.382
38.
183
Dietrich VARAKLIS
LST
107
28
43
36
2:34.538
39.
248
Matt GARDNER
SHF
110
29
44
37
2:25.857
40.
73
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
110
37
41
32
2:27.527
41.
271
Noah BUFFET
USF
113
38
37
38
2:28.255
42.
222
Zeno DE BOER
RTCM
115
33
40
42
2:34.297
43.
208
Lars BONESMO
OSK
115
34
42
39
2:47.533
44.
184
Joshua STAENZ
LST
118
44
39
35
45.
181
Matiss IPOLITO
LST
126
41
44
41
2:48.284
46.
166
Pepijn KOESTAL
KTTZW
127
43
44
40
2:39.667
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters