Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EUROPA CUP FINAL - Oberstdorf, Germany - 20-22 March 2015
Heats 1500 meter Men Junior C
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 10, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
61
Rafal ANIKIEJ
POL
2:46.637
Q
2.
2
55
Damiano ALBERTI
ITA
2:48.537
3.
3
52
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
2:54.089
4.
1
63
Attila SZASZ
ROU
-
ADV
4
59
Bram STEENAART
NED
P
Race 11, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
65
Thomas COIGNON
FRA
2:30.747
Q
2.
1
58
Nathan JANSEN
NED
2:30.989
3.
4
54
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
2:31.159
4.
2
53
NEMES Krisztian
HUN
2:31.705
5.
5
57
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
2:36.930
Race 12, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
51
SZIKLASI Andras
HUN
2:37.625
Q
2.
6
56
Pietro MARINELLI
ITA
2:37.799
3.
5
60
Tom HOFKER
NED
2:39.005
4.
1
64
Michal CUJA
SVK
2:40.362
5.
2
50
Camille VIGANNE
FRA
-
5.
3
62
Krzysztof DRUMSKI
POL
-
Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
Race 22, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
62
Krzysztof DRUMSKI
POL
2:22.704
2.
2
50
Camille VIGANNE
FRA
2:23.201
3.
1
57
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
2:24.432
Race 23, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
60
Tom HOFKER
NED
2:56.330
1
2.
1
54
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
2:56.562
3.
5
52
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
2:59.256
4.
4
64
Michal CUJA
SVK
3:31.480
5.
2
53
NEMES Krisztian
HUN
-
Race 24, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
51
SZIKLASI Andras
HUN
2:33.801
34
2.
1
65
Thomas COIGNON
FRA
2:36.551
21
3.
6
55
Damiano ALBERTI
ITA
2:37.933
13
4.
7
63
Attila SZASZ
ROU
2:38.237
8
5.
2
58
Nathan JANSEN
NED
2:49.757
5
6.
4
56
Pietro MARINELLI
ITA
2:59.819
3
5
61
Rafal ANIKIEJ
POL
P
1
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
51
SZIKLASI Andras
HUN
1
34
1|1
2:33.801
2.
65
Thomas COIGNON
FRA
2
21
1|2
2:30.747
3.
55
Damiano ALBERTI
ITA
3
13
2|3
2:37.933
4.
63
Attila SZASZ
ROU
4
8
4|4
2:38.237
5.
58
Nathan JANSEN
NED
5
5
2|5
2:30.989
6.
56
Pietro MARINELLI
ITA
6
3
2|6
2:37.799
7.
61
Rafal ANIKIEJ
POL
P
1
1|P
2:46.637
Final, Group 2
8.
60
Tom HOFKER
NED
1
1
3|1
2:39.005
9.
54
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
2
3|2
2:31.159
10.
52
TIBORCZ Daniel
HUN
3
3|3
2:54.089
11.
64
Michal CUJA
SVK
4
4|4
2:40.362
12.
53
NEMES Krisztian
HUN
5
4|5
2:31.705
Final, Group 3
13.
62
Krzysztof DRUMSKI
POL
1
5|1
2:22.704
14.
50
Camille VIGANNE
FRA
2
5|2
2:23.201
15.
57
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
3
5|3
2:24.432
Heats, Group 1
59
Bram STEENAART
NED
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters