Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA 5 - SANOK OPEN - Sanok, Poland - 15-17 January 2016
 
Final 500 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 183, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1178 Sema CIRTI  TUR54.686
2.246 Emilija GUTMANE  LAT54.766
3.395 Vanessa FLORCZAK  MOSIR1:00.317
4.4108 Zuzanna RUMAK  ORZEL1:06.746
5.5180 Necla Ece SELEN  TUR1:07.562
 Race 184, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Maja IVANDIC  CRO53.762
2.281 Marta DRUMSKA  JUV53.772
3.3179 Elif EVGI  TUR56.425
4.496 Julia FELCZYNSKA  MOSIR56.539
 Race 185, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS52.691
2.286 Gabriela ZAJKOWSKA  JUV53.522
3.3181 Kubra UZUN  TUR54.400
4.4137 Anna DALEK  WMKS58.991
 Race 186, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1199 Maria GARKOVA  BUL51.873
2.283 Joanna KONDRAK  JUV52.008
3.33 Kalina GYUROVA  BUL53.450
4.4167 Simona PAVLIKOVA  SVK53.957
 Race 187, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Julia LISOWSKA  POL51.239
2.2139 Patrycja HENKIEL  WMKS51.396
 Race 188, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1166 Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ  SVK50.880
2.238 TOTH Zsofia  MTK51.132
3.331 NAGY Netti  JSE54.534
4.485 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  JUV-    
 Race 189, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1168 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK49.285
2.2169 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK49.433
3.339 VARGA Regina Eszter  MTK49.630
4.4192 Nina ANDRIEIEVA  KIEV-    
 Race 190, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Wiktoria ZAK  POL48.96134
2.2119 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL49.26621
3.3170 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK49.31713
4.415 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE49.4738


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer