Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1173 HONG Kyunghwan  KOR2:22.113Q
2.276 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED2:22.247Q
3.3193 Daniil EIBOG  RUS2:22.383 
4.4102 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED2:22.688
5.5185 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:22.711
6.677 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED2:22.828
7.7197 Artem KOZLOV  RUS-    
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED2:21.070Q
2.2174 Stijn DESMET  BEL2:21.133Q
3.3181 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS2:21.435
4.4108 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ2:21.614
5.5189 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS2:21.921
6.679 Dennis VISSER  NED2:22.568
7.781 Friso EMONS  NED-    
 Race 25, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1170 Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZ2:22.713Q
2.280 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED2:22.820Q
3.3177 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:22.823 
4.4183 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:23.186
5.5191 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS2:23.865
6.685 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:28.985
7.7138 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ-    
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 26, Group 2     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1210 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:26.702Q
2.2103 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT2:26.818
3.3187 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:28.623
4.4171 Yevgeniy ARSENTYEV  KAZ2:29.773
5.5172 Anton KHVAN  KAZ2:31.701
6137 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZDNS
 Race 27, Group 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT2:19.993Q
2.2188 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:21.575 
3.389 Teun BOER  NED2:21.803
4.4195 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:22.211
5.5176 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS2:27.374
6.6136 Nasen AIBEK  KAZ-    
 Race 28, Group 2     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ2:38.090Q
2.286 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:38.831 
3.388 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED2:38.905
4.4184 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:39.034
5.5132 Daniel YURCHUK  KAZ2:39.561
6.6133 Rakhat KASSENULY  KAZ2:39.567
 Race 29, Group 2     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1178 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS2:32.747Q
2.283 Bram STEENAART  NED2:32.950 
3.3100 Hugo BOSMA  NED2:33.130
4.4199 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:33.307
5.5101 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  NED2:34.660
6.6134 Sanzhar ZHANISSOV  KAZ2:36.938
 Race 30, Group 2     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Sven ROES  NED2:30.010Q
2.2179 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS2:30.390 
3.3180 Egor POKALO  RUS2:30.603
4.4194 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS2:32.836
5.5192 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS-    ADV
6198 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUSP
 Race 31, Group 2     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:25.045Q
2.2190 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:25.171 
3.387 Niels KINGMA  NED2:25.339
4.4131 Gleb IVCHENKO  KAZ2:25.532
5.5186 Pavel MIKHALEV  RUS2:28.435
6.6196 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers