Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
BALTIC CUP 3 - Gusev, Russia - 23-25 January 2020
 
Final 1000 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 235, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Kristina ZOTYCH  KAL1:50.196 
2.255 Weronika BILLER  POL1:50.259
3.345 Aleksandra ZACHOWICZ  JUV1:52.429
4.411 Luiza Marta GALINA  SPARS1:56.693
5.5156 Rinata KHISAMOVA  UFA-    
 Race 236, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Indre MILAKNYTE  LTU1:48.799 
2.241 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV1:49.352
3.342 Pola LOKIC  JUV1:50.887
4.44 Ance GROSBERGA  JLSS1:54.841
5.540 Olga GOSK  JUV1:57.943
 Race 237, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV1:45.417 
2.23 Valerija BAKAJA  JLSS1:46.456
3.328 Kamile VALKAUSKAITE  LTU1:46.847
4.45 Laura JANKOVSKA  JLSS1:46.947
5.5155 Polina KOZLOVA  TVER1:48.623
 Race 238, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KAL1:50.753 
2.2124 Viktoriya EVTYUCHOVA  PET1:51.160
3.356 Malwina GRUDYSZ  POL1:51.643
 Race 239, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV1:49.756 
2.29 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS1:49.838
3.3125 Angelina LOCH  PET1:51.237
4.425 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU2:08.093
 Race 240, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  LTU1:41.2655 
2.212 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:44.6793
3.310 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS1:46.0192
457 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POLP
 Race 241, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:40.18734 
2.270 Kristina KUZNETSOVA  KAL1:40.24721
3.3123 Arina BAKHIIA  PET1:40.43513
4.4126 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET1:41.5178


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo