Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SEASON OPENING NED KNSB - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 21 September 2019
 
Overall Classification Divisie A
RankNrNameAffilFPCDRTT5R1000Best time
2.147 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  TRL6011:26.785
3.188 Vladislav BYKANOV  TI6121:27.976
4.69 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA6231:28.808
5.108 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB6341:36.715
6.127 Jenning DE BOO  TRL6451:27.268
7.3 Dennis VISSER  SCT6561:28.091
8.100 Friso EMONS  STB6671:28.212
9.33 Koen SLOOTWEG  IHCL6781:28.272
10.181 Niek ENGELHART  SVU6891:34.828
11.162 Warre NOIRON  IRTA69101:39.559
12.12 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT70111:38.523
13.148 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL71121:29.580
14.35 Henk VAN ATTEN  IHCL72131:31.551
15.57 Teun BOER  NSV73141:44.799
16.48 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ74151:31.961
17.187 Mans BOSKAMP  SVU75161:32.561
18.132 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL76171:36.894
19.122 Robin VAN RIET  TRL77181:29.121
20.126 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL78191:34.321
21.21 Fabian RADT  DKIJV79201:39.324
22.109 Milan SCHENK  STB80211:39.201
23.125 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL81221:45.650
24.163 Enzo PROOST  STKG82231:34.607
25.117 Luke TEN KLOOSTER  SCT83241:37.346
26.60 Jens RUIJS  NSV84251:39.309
27.168 Steyn LAND  TRL85261:28.276
28.164 Peter RICHES  SCT86271:28.638
29.105 Daan KOS  STB87281:30.212
30.61 Steijn KOOPS  NSV88291:32.231
31.107 Chris BARTELS  STB89301:39.233
32.121 Niels KINGMA  TRL90311:46.549
33.11 Justus KLASTER  SCT91321:32.670
34.150 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT92331:34.455
35.186 Zeno DE BOER  SVU93341:33.307
36.90 Martijn DOUMA  SVU94351:37.017
37.93 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU95361:37.677
38.47 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ96371:39.830
39.106 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB97381:49.121
40.86 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU98391:32.916
41.131 Niels BERGSMA  TRL99401:34.577
42.87 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU100411:33.384
43.58 Jan REUVERS  NSV101421:35.202
44.91 Manel VISSCHER  SVU102431:37.832
45.94 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU103441:39.865
46.36 Tijn LEIJGRAAFF  IHCL104451:51.275
47.10 Chris BRIJDER  SCT105461:32.306
48.133 Esmee ROES  TRL106471:37.268
49.59 Melvin WILTING  NSV107481:34.267
50.185 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU108491:35.003
51.138 Kurt VAN BAAR  STB109501:38.037
52.135 Femke DE BOER  TRL110511:39.974
53.5 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT111521:28.996
54.83 Bram STEENAART  SVU112531:28.688
55.34 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL113541:38.600
56.84 Caspar DOUMA  SVU114551:29.248
57.184 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW11556
58.2 Daan BREEUWSMA  SCT117
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer