|
|
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022 |
|
| Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior C |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 92 | | Filippo PEZZONI | SES | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|1|1 | 1:40.563 | |
2. | 137 | | Mathias LAVECCHIA | USO | 2 | 21 | | 1|5|2|2 | 1:40.718 | |
3. | 9 | | Pietro ANTONIOLI | BOR | 3 | 13 | | 2|2|5|3 | 1:37.086 | |
4. | 69 | | KUN Bence Benedek | MTK | 4 | 8 | | 2|1|2|4 | 1:39.292 | |
5. | 17 | | John BERNARDI | CPP | | 5 | | 1|1|1|P | 1:36.961 | |
Final, Group 2 |
6. | 131 | | Tsjerk VAN DER MEER | TRL | 1 | 3 | | 1|2|5|1 | 1:35.815 | |
7. | 112 | | Tijmen VAN LAETHEM | STKG | 2 | 2 | | 3|6|3|2 | 1:35.993 | |
8. | 10 | | Edoardo COLTURI | BOR | 3 | 1 | | 3|2|4|3 | 1:39.193 | |
9. | 41 | | Boet GROENEWEGEN | HVHW | 4 | | | 1|2|4|4 | 1:39.738 | |
10. | 132 | | Jesse TUINSTRA | TRL | | | | 2|3|1|P | 1:37.261 | |
10. | 113 | | Lowie DEKENS | STKG | | | | 1|3|3|P | 1:39.548 | |
Final, Group 3 |
12. | 138 | | Tymeo LIBEAU | USO | 1 | | | 1|1|P|1 | 1:37.326 | |
13. | 56 | | Stan DE GRAAF | IHCL | 2 | | | 1|3|1|2 | 1:37.632 | |
14. | 39 | | Marten TAUBERT | EVD | 3 | | | 2|5|2|3 | 1:39.696 | |
15. | 2 | | Albie BARLOW | ALD | 4 | | | 4|4|3|4 | 1:40.540 | |
16. | 133 | | Badis BRUGVIN | USF | | | | 2|3|2|P | 1:39.075 | |
Final, Group 4 |
17. | 74 | | Elio CALANCA | RPV | 1 | | | 2|P|1|1 | 1:43.972 | |
18. | 93 | | Carlo TAGLIABUE | SES | 2 | | | 2|4|3|2 | 1:40.899 | |
19. | 110 | | Stijn DE VRIES | STH | 3 | | | 2|4|4|3 | 1:38.853 | |
20. | 100 | | Niels BRANDT | STA | 4 | | | 3|1|5|4 | 1:42.028 | |
21. | 12 | | Andrea BELLOTTI | BOR | 5 | | | 2|5|4|5 | 1:44.536 | |
Final, Group 5 |
22. | 23 | | Stian VAN ETTEN | DKIJV | 1 | | | 4|2|1|1 | 1:41.038 | |
23. | 63 | | Tim ALTER | MERC | 2 | | | P|2|2|2 | 1:42.729 | |
24. | 3 | | Nathan MULLER | ASMB | 3 | | | 3|2|2|3 | 1:44.949 | |
25. | 72 | | Kebba NJIE | NSV | 4 | | | 3|1|3|4 | 1:40.977 | |
Final, Group 6 |
26. | 14 | | Amaury Lucas MARTIN | CGALE | 1 | | | 5|1|3|1 | 1:43.216 | |
27. | 143 | | Loy CREMERS | YDS | 2 | | | 3|1|5|2 | 1:43.401 | |
28. | 42 | | Mika SALOMONSSON | HVHW | 3 | | | 4|3|1|3 | 1:42.815 | |
29. | 15 | | Paulin CUNISSE | CMSG | 4 | | | 4|2|4|4 | 1:43.752 | |
30. | 96 | | Camille BIRON | SIDB | 5 | | | 3|1|P|5 | 1:45.451 | |
Final, Group 7 |
31. | 70 | | HEMZ? Botond | MTK | 1 | | | P|2 |-|1 | 1:42.371 | |
32. | 11 | | Fabio BRACCHI | BOR | 2 | | | 3|3|2|2 | 1:42.532 | |
33. | 105 | | Senne VAN DE REST | STB | 3 | | | 4|3|1|3 | 1:42.877 | |
34. | 118 | | Magnus RATDAL | TKK | 4 | | | 4|4|3|4 | 1:43.548 | |
35. | 117 | | Ishan OLDEN | SVU | 5 | | | 4|4|2|5 | 1:43.977 | |
Final, Group 8 |
36. | 71 | | PISTAI Botond | MTK | 1 | | | 4|3|5|1 | 1:46.671 | |
37. | 18 | | Baptiste FAVRE | CST | 2 | | | 3|3|4|2 | 1:46.976 | |
38. | 4 | | Malo TILLY | ASMB | 3 | | | P|4|3|3 | 1:47.890 | |
39. | 33 | | Justus BAUER | ETR | 4 | | | 4|4|4|4 | 1:44.396 | |
Final, Group 5 |
| 88 | | Jesper SCHMITZ | SCT | YC | | | 1|4|P|YC | 1:44.682 | |
x, - |
41. | 32 | | Rune Björn GUSTAVS | ETR | P | | | P | | |
41. | 109 | | Harmen LAMMERS | STH | P | | | P | | |
|
|
.
|
|
Contact:
| |
|