Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
31ST ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 10-12 November 2023
 
Final 1000 meter JUN D WOM
 Race 147, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2264 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:49.117
2.8268 MARINKA-TÓTH Anna  JSE1:53.564
3.1273 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV1:58.910
4.3250 Gaia ERLACHER  BOR2:08.530
5.5254 Vita MARTINELLI  BOR2:10.759
6.4252 Rachele TODESCO  BOR2:13.058
7.6257 Nicole BONETTI  BOR2:26.334
8.7258 Caterina MACCARINI  BOR2:28.129
 Race 148, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7277 Giorgia BONINO  VGT2:00.048
2.2251 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR2:01.227
3.4247 Viola VITALINI  BOR2:01.411
4.3255 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR2:02.002
5.5253 Melissa COLA  BOR2:05.454
6.1249 Emma Lisina ANDREOLA  BOR2:10.709
7.6256 Martina URBANI  BOR2:20.487
 Race 149, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1246 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:54.792
2.4245 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:56.149
3.2274 Irene CIAGHI  SGPV1:56.783
4.5276 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:56.979
5.3263 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:57.286
6.6244 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:57.382
7.7248 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR2:12.946
 Race 150, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3270 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:49.9431
2.6260 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:49.999
3.1261 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:50.116
4.4242 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:50.279
5.2262 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:50.970
6.7243 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:51.613
7.5272 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:52.053
 Race 151, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1267 GAZSI Noemi  JSE1:38.40334
2.6259 PASZTOR Orsi  FTC1:40.35621
3.5265 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:40.55813
4.4269 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB1:42.8338
5.3271 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:44.3965
6.2266 Nora SLOKA  JLSS1:45.2493
7.7275 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU1:57.7782


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer