Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Women Junior C
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 157, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.319 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR50.938Q
2.420 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR53.019 
3.548 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR53.294
4.1103 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT-    
5.2152 Serena MAUCERI  VGTP
 Race 158, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 Frida KISSMANN  ETR49.377Q
2.267 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA49.678 
3.143 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV51.357
4.3138 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP-    
 Race 159, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2131 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL50.355Q
2.183 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET50.383 
3.5102 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT50.696
4.3104 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT52.253
5.468 Louise BEZEMER  IJA53.025
 Race 160, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL51.656Q
2.2122 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB51.765 
3.322 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR52.419
4.435 Pauline COUTARD  CGALE-    
 Race 161, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR49.882Q
2.1129 Yente BROUWERS  TRL49.926 
3.554 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA50.802
4.321 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR51.588
5.459 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL54.854
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 162, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT48.050Q
2.2150 Viola COMBA  VGT48.315Q
3.5119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF48.459 
4.340 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STC48.495
5.442 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV48.508
 Race 163, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB48.283Q
2.317 Serena COLA  BOR48.596Q
3.4127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL48.725ADV
4.539 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC49.363
5.2128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL-    
 Race 164, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO46.452Q
2.234 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE47.869Q
3.5101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT49.915 
4.4130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL50.005
5.3151 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGT50.596
 Race 165, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Sofija RODIC  INT47.990Q
2.216 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR48.535Q
3.3125 Femke VENEMA  SVU48.572
4.518 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR48.700
5.4123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG49.634


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports