Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women Junior C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 174, Group 4     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA50.862Q
2.1102 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT51.010
3.368 Louise BEZEMER  IJA53.089
4.435 Pauline COUTARD  CGALE53.510
 Race 175, Group 4     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4138 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP53.524Q
2.122 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR53.635
3.248 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR54.143
4.359 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL54.359
 Race 176, Group 4     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV51.524Q
2.4152 Serena MAUCERI  VGT51.640 
3.221 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR52.050
4.3104 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT52.104
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 177, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR49.704Q
2.483 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET49.834Q
3.5103 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT49.886 
4.2129 Yente BROUWERS  TRL49.913
5.3131 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL-    
 Race 178, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA50.293Q
2.358 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL51.170Q
3.219 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR51.338
4.520 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR53.142
5.4122 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 179, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG50.528Q
2.4101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT50.670Q
3.140 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STC51.713
4.5151 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGT52.531
5.218 Nicole BERTOLINA  BORP
 Race 180, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2125 Femke VENEMA  SVU48.710Q
2.5128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL48.915Q
3.339 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC49.691 
4.142 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV49.882
5.4130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 181, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO46.304Q
2.234 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE47.264Q
3.376 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB47.928
4.417 Serena COLA  BOR48.796
5.5127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL48.833
 Race 182, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Sofija RODIC  INT48.011Q
2.2100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT48.105Q
3.3150 Viola COMBA  VGT48.259 
4.4119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:00.901
5.516 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports