Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Final 500 meter Women Junior C
 Race 191, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Pauline COUTARD  CGALE54.101
2.259 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL54.284
 Race 192, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR52.657
2.422 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR52.804
3.548 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR54.487
4.368 Louise BEZEMER  IJA1:14.379
5.2104 Zoè DE ESCH  SCTP
 Race 193, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA50.012
2.2102 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT50.314
3.4152 Serena MAUCERI  VGT51.235
4.343 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV51.635
5.5138 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP54.224
 Race 194, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Yente BROUWERS  TRL50.367
2.5131 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL51.343
3.219 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR51.843
4.320 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR52.943
5.4122 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB52.995
6.646 Frida KISSMANN  ETRDNS
 Race 195, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET50.552
2.2103 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT50.611
3.518 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR50.770
4.458 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL50.859
5.367 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA-    
 Race 196, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR49.791
2.340 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STC49.824
3.4151 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGT50.124
4.242 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV50.230
5.5130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL50.539
 Race 197, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Femke VENEMA  SVU48.975
2.339 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC49.790
3.2128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL50.057
4.5101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT50.073
5.4123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG50.211
 Race 198, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Serena COLA  BOR49.4143
2.1150 Viola COMBA  VGT49.5342
3.3127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL49.6101
4.4119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF49.697
5.516 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR49.880
 Race 199, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO46.59434
2.234 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE47.22921
3.472 Sofija RODIC  INT47.67813
4.5100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT48.1628
5.376 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB48.3015


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo