Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Women Junior C
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 47, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.476 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB2:42.850Q
2.3130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL2:44.463Q
3.247 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR2:46.330 
4.5151 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGT2:50.764
5.159 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL2:52.683
6.622 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR3:14.350
 Race 48, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO2:43.580Q
2.472 Sofija RODIC  INT2:44.360Q
3.239 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC2:44.930 
4.6131 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL2:45.545
5.719 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR2:49.138
6.1104 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT2:50.354
7.535 Pauline COUTARD  CGALE2:52.282
 Race 49, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Femke VENEMA  SVU2:49.318Q
2.3127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL2:49.462Q
3.418 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR2:49.614 
4.5103 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT2:50.114
5.640 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STC2:52.287
6.254 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA-    
 Race 50, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.516 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR2:52.164Q
2.658 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL2:53.584Q
3.1150 Viola COMBA  VGT3:09.534 
4.4138 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP3:10.102
5.283 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET3:11.586
6.3102 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCTP
 Race 51, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.334 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE2:59.923Q
2.4101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT3:00.032Q
3.542 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV3:00.232 
4.1129 Yente BROUWERS  TRL3:00.315
5.2122 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB3:01.604
6.620 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR3:04.683
 Race 52, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 Frida KISSMANN  ETR2:58.556Q
2.5128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL2:58.624Q
3.3123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG2:59.775 
4.243 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV3:02.468
5.621 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR3:06.127
6.168 Louise BEZEMER  IJA3:06.607
 Race 53, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT2:53.323Q
2.517 Serena COLA  BOR2:54.413Q
3.1119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF2:54.579 
4.667 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA2:56.466
5.4152 Serena MAUCERI  VGT2:58.282
6.248 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton