Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (NC) - FRIESLAND CUP - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 24-26 February 2012
Semi Final 777 meter. Boys Novice
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 19, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
1:25.936
Q
2.
4
132
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
1:26.417
3.
5
136
Théo KHELLAF
USF
1:28.283
4.
2
88
Nicola BARON
PON
1:28.465
5.
3
101
Hampus HENDE
SKS
1:29.246
Race 20, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
Rick DEIKE
ETR
1:28.608
Q
2.
3
111
Koen GIERMAN
STG
1:29.149
3.
2
82
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
1:31.483
4.
4
124
Mike VAN LIESHOUT
SVU
1:31.611
Race 21, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
123
Asim MUHAMMAD
SVU
1:28.399
Q
2.
4
62
Sam AAGTEN
GO
1:29.023
3.
2
148
Niall TREACY
MIRC
1:30.416
ADV
3
24
Francesco OCHNER
CPP
P
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 22, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
87
Michele CECON
PON
1:18.982
Q
2.
3
131
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
1:19.058
3.
1
44
Moritz KREUSELER
ETR
1:19.607
4.
4
137
Corentin FREMONT
USO
1:21.893
5.
6
108
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
1:26.473
6.
5
141
Peter MURPHY
LUX
1:26.538
Race 23, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
130
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
1:20.360
Q
2.
3
74
Enrico SALINO
ITT
1:21.067
3.
5
45
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
1:22.806
4.
6
139
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
1:25.839
5.
1
98
Marco PIACENTINI
SES
1:45.814
4
95
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
P
Race 24, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
12
Mark CHONG
BOR
1:15.933
Q
2.
1
36
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
1:17.811
3.
2
104
Tom HOFKER
STB
1:21.425
4.
5
106
Friso EMONS
STB
1:23.392
5.
3
135
Loic SEGOR
USF
1:24.621
6.
6
115
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
1:29.270
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters