Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Paulin CUNISSE

Name: Paulin Cunisse
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: Charleville-Mézières Sports de Glace, Charleville-Mézières
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter27.34707/04/18Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter36.70607/04/19Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion
500 meter48.26225/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2
777 meter1:19.57908/04/23Cholet FRAChampionnat de France par Categories
1000 meter1:41.55006/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:35.89908/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8th

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMen JC
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 mètres: 7th,   1000 mètres: 16th,   1500 mètres: 8th
11/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1TN 1
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 mètres: 6th,   1000 mètres: 10th,   1500 mètres: 5th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    500 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 26th,   1500 meter: 28th
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Trophée National 2
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 mètres: 1st,   1000 mètres: 1st,   1500 mètres: 3rd
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 36th,   500 meter: 38th,   1000 meter: 33rd,   1500 meter: 32nd

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
48.26225/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe A 
48.37418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
48.57718/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
48.79025/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
49.01318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.37511/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
49.48025/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
49.55711/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
49.64714/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
49.69003/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, D 
49.70111/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
49.77714/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
50.03803/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
50.40114/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
50.52213/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
50.71302/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
50.79613/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe B 
50.90113/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
57.97818/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:03.20803/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, H 
 
1000 meter
1:41.81126/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:41.97326/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe A 
1:42.00419/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
1:42.56504/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
1:43.60512/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:44.15204/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, G 
1:44.19819/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.39815/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe D 
1:46.82114/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:47.95518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.96012/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:56.12712/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe C 
2:18.06003/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
P15/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
P19/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:39.37825/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:41.48811/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:41.97725/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe A 
2:45.15911/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
2:45.21614/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
2:45.48017/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:48.76113/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:52.60302/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, E 
2:52.68102/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
3:14.15314/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
P17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
P13/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe A 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports