Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Aurelie LEVEQUE

Name: Aurelie Leveque
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: France
Club: Club de Glace de l'Amicale Laique d'Echirolles, Echirolles
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter28.47225/11/12Albertville FRAOlympics 20th year Cup
333 meter37.47629/03/14Belfort FRATrophée du Grand Lion
500 meter45.08631/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships Juniors
777 meter1:17.36512/03/16Munich GERMunich Open
1000 meter1:33.91802/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships Juniors
1500 meter2:26.96931/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships Juniors

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
12/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupLadies Div. B 500
    500 meter: 7th
18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN A LAD
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 23rd
15/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Ladies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 7th
10/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Ladies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 9th
31/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsLadies
    1000 m: 16th,   1500 m: 36th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
45.08631/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
45.38501/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals Preliminaries 
45.90311/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group A 
46.49619/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.51513/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupQuarter Finals, AVideo
46.59511/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
46.63011/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group BVideo
47.07013/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupFinal, BVideo
47.09713/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupSemi Final, AVideo
47.13110/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group A 
53.11916/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
56.09216/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group EVideo
56.84615/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group A 
 
1000 meter
1:33.91802/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
1:35.98702/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsHeats 
1:36.51212/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group A 
1:37.12617/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:37.63612/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group BVideo
1:37.67720/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.58831/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
1:38.60217/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group AVideo
1:41.75916/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
 
1500 meter
2:26.96931/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
2:29.29201/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals 
2:33.48012/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupFinal, AVideo
2:35.38915/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
2:35.94612/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupSemi Final, A 
2:39.28410/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:39.29215/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group BVideo
2:49.55210/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group A 
2:50.66315/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:51.73710/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group BVideo
P18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:46.89413/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupFinal, BVideo
(France B: Gwendoline Daudet, Aurelie Leveque, Tristan Navarro, Diané Sellier)
2:48.28412/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupSemi Final, AVideo
(France B: Gwendoline Daudet, Aurelie Leveque, Tristan Navarro, Diané Sellier)
 
3000 meter relay
4:14.53012/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation Cup Relays Ladies and MenSemi Final, A 
(France: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque, Aurélie Monvoisin)
4:14.53012/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupSemi Final, AVideo
(France: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque, Aurélie Monvoisin)
P13/10/19Heerenveen NEDInvitation CupFinal, AVideo
(France: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque, Aurélie Monvoisin)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro