Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 6 - Gdansk, Poland - 16-18 February 2024
 
Quarterfinals 2000 m Relay Mixed
  4 Races (the best team of each race qualifies for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 41     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 CHINA  CHN2:45.741Q
 99SONG Jiarui
 100ZHANG Jianing
 174ZHANG Bohao
 175ZHANG Tianyi
2.33 BELGIUM  BEL2:45.857Q
 3Hanne DESMET
 12Stijn DESMET
 43Tineke DEN DULK
 94Adriaan DEWAGTERE
3.34 JAPAN  JPN2:46.054
 28Kazuki YOSHINAGA
 64Kii KUROKAWA
 83Mirei NAKASHIMA
 182Hiroki YOKOYAMA
4.35 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR2:46.224
 41Niall TREACY
 125Annabelle GREEN
 126Holly HOYLAND
 177Kyle ROSS-WADDELL
 Race 42     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 POLAND  POL2:43.753Q
 15Diane SELLIER
 27Kamila STORMOWSKA
 33Gabriela TOPOLSKA
 59Michal NIEWINSKI
2.37 NETHERLANDS  NED2:43.978Q
 1Suzanne SCHULTING
 8Xandra VELZEBOER
 14Friso EMONS
 23Itzhak DE LAAT
3.38 FRANCE  FRA3:12.623
 39Sébastien LEPAPE
 69Gwendoline DAUDET
 79Aurelie LEVEQUE
 107Tristan NAVARRO
39 CUP  ISUTrack
 Race 43     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 ITALY  ITA2:45.718Q
 6Pietro SIGHEL
 30Arianna SIGHEL
 32Arianna VALCEPINA
 49Andrea CASSINELLI
2.42 UKRAINE  UKR2:50.005Q
 57Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
 71Oleh HANDEI
 80Danylo FEDORENKO
 89Kseniya ADAMENKO
3.43 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ2:56.163
 11Denis NIKISHA
 59Madina ZHANBUSINOVA
 63Yana KHAN
 124Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
4.44 KOREA  KOR3:00.343ADV
 25LEE So-Youn
 85PARK Jiwon
 126KIM Gun Woo
 127LEE Jeongmin
 Race 44     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 CANADA  CAN2:44.789Q
 2Courtney SARAULT
 15Rikki DOAK
 22Jordan PIERRE-GILLES
 24Félix ROUSSEL
2.46 UNITED STATES  USA2:44.850Q
 5Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD
 10Corinne STODDARD
 65Andrew HEO
 82Marcus HOWARD
3.47 HUNGARY  HUN2:49.042
 53NOGRADI Bence
 54SOMODI Maja Dora
 74TIBORCZ Daniel
 110SOMOGYI Barbara
4.48 CROATIA  CRO2:49.107
 46Valentina ASCIC
 67Katarina BURIC
 103Martin KOLENC
 104Ivan MARTINIC
39 CUP  ISUTrack


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV