Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 5 - Dresden, Germany - 9-11 February 2024
 
Quarterfinals 2000 m Relay Mixed
  4 Races (the best team of each race qualifies for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 43     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 KOREA  KOR2:39.056Q
 25LEE So-Youn
 85PARK Jiwon
 126KIM Gun Woo
 128SEO Yi Ra
2.36 UNITED STATES  USA2:39.314Q
 5Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD
 10Corinne STODDARD
 65Andrew HEO
 82Marcus HOWARD
3.37 GERMANY  GER2:45.438
 60Lisa ECKSTEIN
 63Yanghun Ben JUNG
 111Jonas HAMMERM√úLLER
 114Betty MOESKE
4.38 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ3:03.555
 11Denis NIKISHA
 59Madina ZHANBUSINOVA
 63Yana KHAN
 124Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
 Race 44     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 NETHERLANDS  NED2:38.522Q
 1Suzanne SCHULTING
 8Xandra VELZEBOER
 14Friso EMONS
 38Kay HUISMAN
2.40 BELGIUM  BEL2:40.002Q
 3Hanne DESMET
 12Stijn DESMET
 43Tineke DEN DULK
 94Adriaan DEWAGTERE
3.41 JAPAN  JPN2:40.539
 28Kazuki YOSHINAGA
 42Kosei HAYASHI
 83Mirei NAKASHIMA
 127Rika KANAI
4.42 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR2:41.409
 41Niall TREACY
 125Annabelle GREEN
 126Holly HOYLAND
 177Kyle ROSS-WADDELL
5.43 NORWAY  NOR2:53.343
 111Hedvig HILDE
 128Guro Samdahl MELHUUS
 164Fredrik PEDERSEN
 187Linus August RISNES
 Race 45     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 FRANCE  FRA2:41.257Q
 30Quentin FERCOQ
 69Gwendoline DAUDET
 79Aurelie LEVEQUE
 107Tristan NAVARRO
2.47 ITALY  ITA2:41.290Q
 34Elisa CONFORTOLA
 37Luca SPECHENHAUSER
 44Gloria IORIATTI
 49Andrea CASSINELLI
3.48 CROATIA  CRO2:45.675
 46Valentina ASCIC
 67Katarina BURIC
 103Martin KOLENC
 104Ivan MARTINIC
49 POLAND  POLDNF
 15Diane SELLIER
 26Nikola MAZUR
 27Kamila STORMOWSKA
 59Michal NIEWINSKI
 Race 46     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.50 CHINA  CHN2:41.610Q
 35WANG Ye
 55LI Kun
 100ZHANG Jianing
 174ZHANG Bohao
2.51 CANADA  CAN2:41.756Q
 3Steven DUBOIS
 19Claudia GAGNON
 21Renee Marie STEENGE
 22Jordan PIERRE-GILLES
3.52 HUNGARY  HUN2:42.168
 47SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
 49KONYA Zsofia
 116CSIZMADIA Mark
 117JASZAPATI Peter
4.53 UKRAINE  UKR2:44.343
 57Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
 71Oleh HANDEI
 80Danylo FEDORENKO
 89Kseniya ADAMENKO


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro