Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Aleksandr PETROV

Name: Aleksandr Petrov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter44.84001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4
1000 meter1:34.9026/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2
1500 meter2:24.29227/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 74th,   500 meter: 70th,   1000 meter: 70th,   1500 meter: 62nd
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 71st,   500 meter: 75th,   1000 meter: 69th,   1500 meter: 47th
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Men
    Overall Ranking: 45th,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 40th,   1500 meter: 40th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
44.84001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Preliminaries, Group 1 
45.50928/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 2 
46.24001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 4 
46.4925/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
46.6225/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
47.23528/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:34.9026/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:34.9026/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
1:36.20429/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 2 
1:37.67002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
1:38.03429/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:24.29227/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:26.4324/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:26.9624/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:29.15327/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:29.99031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:35.46031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Semi Final, Group 4 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport