Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anastasia SOLOVIEVA

Name: Anastasia Solovieva
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter46.34009/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors Russia
1000 meter1:37.04010/12/17Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Juniors Russia
1500 meter2:32.02025/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup Final

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 43rd,   500 meter: 52nd,   1000 meter: 54th,   1500 meter: 34th
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 24th
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 21st
20/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 31st,   1500 meter: 21st

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
46.9716/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
47.1816/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
47.3016/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
47.3816/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
47.39020/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
47.5825/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
47.5825/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.6516/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
47.95721/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 3 
48.2125/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
48.60928/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.2726/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.97120/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
1:39.40022/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 3 
1:40.6617/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
1:42.9517/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:44.18529/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:45.3926/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:46.2726/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:52.1317/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:36.6824/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:39.50227/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:39.5915/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:40.2315/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:45.14620/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:47.1915/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
2:47.7824/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
2:48.4024/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:59.06727/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
P21/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaSemi Finals, Group 1 
P15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro