Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tamara TOKAROVA

Name: Tamara Tokarova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2023/2024)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter26.00509/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. Championships
333 meter37.85604/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup
500 meter44.73209/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5
777 meter1:20.74516/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open
1000 meter1:32.89410/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5
1500 meter2:25.82824/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior Championships

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
23/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyWomen
    Overall Ranking: 5th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior A + Senior
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 6th
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN A WOM
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 8th
25/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Women
    500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter (1): 8th
02/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Women
    500 meter (2): 18th,   1500 meter: 26th
12/01/24Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsWomen
    500 m: 30th,   1000 m: 16th,   1500 m: 23rd
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG2
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 7th
09/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Women
    500 m: 32nd,   1000 m (1): 21st
22/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsWomen
    500 m: 24th,   1000 m: 28th,   1500 m: 7th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
44.73209/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Heats 
45.37611/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Rep. Quarterfinals 
45.49226/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Heats 
45.74103/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Heats 
45.82722/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
46.00322/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
46.01323/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
46.06526/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Quarter Finals 
46.09311/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
46.24423/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyFinal, Group 1 
46.37911/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
46.49612/01/24Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
46.52024/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
46.57120/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
46.58210/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.69623/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.02020/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.04003/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Rep Semi Finals 
47.31624/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Semifinals 
48.31621/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
1:09.36320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:12.41603/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Quarter Finals 
P21/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
P13/01/24Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
P20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:32.89410/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:33.67709/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Heats 
1:33.69310/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Rep. Semifinals 
1:34.25125/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Semi Finals 
1:34.89724/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:35.30523/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
1:36.22725/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Quarter Finals 
1:36.39914/01/24Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
1:36.88725/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Rep Semi Finals 
1:37.22511/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.36124/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.75024/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.13812/01/24Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
1:38.23422/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
1:38.25821/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:38.83814/01/24Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsRep. Semifinals 
1:38.88021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:39.91121/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:40.88525/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Heats 
1:41.41821/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.29125/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
1:44.32621/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.33014/01/24Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
2:01.84825/11/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 1Finals, B 
P12/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
P25/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Semifinals 
 
1500 meter
2:25.82824/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsSemifinals 
2:28.51110/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:32.37910/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
2:34.23712/01/24Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
2:37.48722/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
2:40.71520/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:42.54313/01/24Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsRep. Semifinals 
2:46.23720/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
2:47.32623/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
2:51.67324/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsFinals, Final A 
2:58.02820/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
3:08.13220/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
3:39.73623/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyFinal, Group 1 
P02/12/23Leeuwarden NEDISU Junior World Cup 2Quarter Finals 
 
3000 meter relay
4:15.82724/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Mix: Warre Noiron, Tamara Tokarova, Fré Van Damme, Petra Vankova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports