Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA 2 - ROMANIAN OPEN - Miercurea Ciuc, Romania - 23-25 October 2015
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Girls
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 29, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Fanni DOBRAN  MTK53.103Q
2.283 Katalin ALBERT  ROU53.848Q
3.3119 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK54.911 
 Race 30, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE53.442Q
2.239 Biborka KURTA  JSE54.114Q
3.377 Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA  POL54.324q
4.487 Sarlota GALL  ROU1:00.763
 Race 31, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE53.887Q
2.2118 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK58.834Q
3.385 Adrien CSILLAG  ROU1:00.171 
4.4125 Melike SELEN  TUR1:01.082
 Race 32, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Anna DIMITROVA  BUL1:00.676Q
2.256 Anna JANSONE  LAT1:02.456Q
3.321 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE1:02.681ADV
4.489 Mara HARABAGIU  ROU1:09.727
 Race 33, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK52.474Q
2.251 Lili OZSVATH  HUN54.594Q
3.344 Viktoria ALBERT  MTK54.903q
4.484 Nora BARTA  ROU1:00.522
 Race 34, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET56.167Q
2.257 Helena LEINBERGA  LAT57.903Q
3.340 Anna Kerubina NAGY  JSE1:02.152 
4.486 Ilka FUZESY  ROU1:07.037
 Race 35, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Daria KURCHATOVA  PET52.788Q
2.246 Flora DOBRAN  MTK57.889Q
3.390 Krisztina VAKAR PONKRACZ  ROU59.664 
4.462 Indre MILAKNYTE  LTU-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
pb-event
Hunter
eraton
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de