Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA 2 - ROMANIAN OPEN - Miercurea Ciuc, Romania - 23-25 October 2015
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Girls
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 114, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Anna Kerubina NAGY  JSE1:25.940Q
2.257 Helena LEINBERGA  LAT1:36.236Q
3.385 Adrien CSILLAG  ROU1:40.504 
4.462 Indre MILAKNYTE  LTU-    
 Race 115, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK1:26.301Q
2.277 Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA  POL1:26.733Q
3.344 Viktoria ALBERT  MTK1:26.933q
4.489 Mara HARABAGIU  ROU-    
 Race 116, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE1:28.368Q
2.2106 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET1:30.929Q
3.3118 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK1:36.011 
4.484 Nora BARTA  ROU1:42.656
 Race 117, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Fanni DOBRAN  MTK1:26.935Q
2.251 Lili OZSVATH  HUN1:28.534Q
3.390 Krisztina VAKAR PONKRACZ  ROU1:34.185 
 Race 118, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Katalin ALBERT  ROU1:26.426Q
2.256 Anna JANSONE  LAT1:27.762Q
3.311 Anna DIMITROVA  BUL1:36.019 
4.4125 Melike SELEN  TUR1:42.305
 Race 119, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE1:25.051Q
2.221 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE1:25.242Q
3.346 Flora DOBRAN  MTK1:27.185 
4.487 Sarlota GALL  ROU1:38.181
 Race 120, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Daria KURCHATOVA  PET1:22.339Q
2.239 Biborka KURTA  JSE1:24.965Q
3.3119 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK1:25.131q
4.486 Ilka FUZESY  ROU-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
eraton
Customboots.de
pb-event