Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gdansk, Poland - 5-6 November 2016
Overall Classification Junior E + F Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
2.
Oliwia SZELER
AZSO
3.
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
4.
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
5.
Patrycja LORENZ
ORL
6.
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
2.
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
3.
Krzysztof REINDL
ORZEL
4.
Marek ZGRZYWA
STOCZ
5.
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
6.
Michal GIERSZON
STOCZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Maria PIORECKA
STOCZ
2.
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
3.
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
4.
Zuzanna RUMAK
ORZEL
5.
Marta DOBROWOLSKA
UKSGM
6.
Wiktoria DUNST
STOCZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Wojciech DEBOWSKI
GIZ
2.
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
3.
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
4.
Kajetan FIJALKOWSKI
BLYSKT
5.
Jakub FIGIEL
GIZ
6.
Szymon HYJEK
AZSO
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Magdalena ZYCH
AZSO
2.
Marta ROUGIER
STOCZ
3.
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
4.
Maria DOBOSZ
UKSGM
5.
Sandra SIENKIEWICZ
MOSIR
6.
Katarzyna REINDL
ORZEL
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior E + F Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Marek GIERCZAK
AZSO
2.
Dominik ROUGIER
STOCZ
3.
Daniel FLIGIEL
GIZ
4.
Jakub OLAK
ORZEL
5.
Bartosz DEBINSKI
AZSO
6.
Milosz PAKULSKI
STOCZ
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
2.
Katarzyna IWACH
AZSO
3.
Kamila STANKIEWICZ
ORZEL
4.
Julia ROGACEWICZ
STOCZ
5.
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
6.
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
AZSO
2.
Michael POPOV
ORZEL
3.
Benjamin RUMAK
ORZEL
4.
Krystian GISZKA
AZSO
5.
Adrian JASINSKI
ORZEL
6.
Jan FRANASZCZUK
STOCZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters