Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SLOVENSKY POHAR - 5 + NAT. CHAMPIONSHIPS - Presov, Slovak Republic - 9 April 2017

Overall Classification Beginners Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Oliver ONUFER  PRE
2. Simon SIMONAK  PRE
3. Nikolaj KOVALCIK  PRE
4. Jakub KAPA  PRE
5. Jozef MEDVED  PRE
6. Andrej MEDVED  PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E + F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Radovana LESKOVA  PRE
2. Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE
3. Michaela IZAROVA  PRE
4. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
5. Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE
6. Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E + F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ
2. Dusan SEVEC  PRKP
3. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
4. Damian MARCIN  PRKP
5. Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ
6. Alex HASARA  PRKP
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
2. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
3. Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP
4. Monika KUCHAROVA  ELBA
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1 + D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jan VARGOSKO  ELBA
2. Marian BUKSAR  STEZ
3. Jakub FENUS  PRE
4. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
5. Bartolomej GINA  PRE
6. Patrik BARTKO  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
2. Sandra TRUSOVA  PRKP
3. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE
4. Ema ZELINSKA  PRKP
5. Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE
6. Frantisek HRIC  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Beginners Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
2. Sofia FERANCOVA  PRE
3. Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP
4. Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
5. Petra HECKOVA  PRKP
6. Ester ANDERKOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop