Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
SEASON OPENING NED KNSB - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 21 September 2019
- 555 m TT Divisie A
Race 65, Groep 2 (1 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
131
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
51.965
2.
2
34
Emma VAN ZUIJLEN
IHCL
53.760
Race 66, Groep 2 (2 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
105
Daan KOS
STB
50.313
2.
2
10
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
50.747
Race 67, Groep 2 (3 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
187
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
50.612
2.
1
126
Tineke DEN DULK
TRL
51.709
Race 68, Groep 2 (4 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
127
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
47.609
2.
1
181
Niek ENGELHART
SVU
52.246
Race 69, Groep 2 (5 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
122
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
49.562
2.
2
184
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
51.431
Race 70, Groep 2 (6 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
186
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
50.990
2.
2
86
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
51.929
Race 71, Groep 2 (7 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
33
Koen SLOOTWEG
IHCL
47.113
2.
1
168
Steyn LAND
TRL
48.821
Race 72, Groep 2 (8 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
STA
49.062
2.
2
87
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
50.967
Race 73, Groep 2 (9 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
57
Teun BOER
NSV
47.973
2.
1
125
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
49.064
Race 74, Groep 2 (10 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
147
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
47.973
2.
1
164
Peter RICHES
SCT
49.032
Race 75, Groep 2 (11 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
148
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
47.476
2.
2
84
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
49.241
Race 76, Groep 2 (12 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
Bram STEENAART
SVU
47.146
2.
2
121
Niels KINGMA
TRL
48.377
Race 77, Groep 2 (13 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
Dennis VISSER
SCT
47.442
2.
2
2
Daan BREEUWSMA
SCT
47.475
Race 78, Groep 2 (14 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
188
Vladislav BYKANOV
TI
47.064
2.
2
100
Friso EMONS
STB
47.587
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters