Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CLUB COMPETITION-1 EV DRESDEN - Dresden, Germany - 10 October 2020
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Gold
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
1:44.506
Q
2.
3
8
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
1:44.583
Q
3.
4
11
Svea ROTHE
ETR
1:44.738
4.
2
9
Betty MOESKE
ETR
1:47.325
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
10
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
1:44.235
Q
2.
4
7
Myeongbi JUNG
EVD
1:44.916
Q
3.
1
6
Brandon JAHN
EVD
1:44.950
4.
2
5
Marie-Luise HARTMANN
EVD
1:46.950
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
2
Leon DÖRING
EVD
1:42.755
Q
2.
2
4
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
1:43.043
Q
3.
4
3
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
1:43.380
4.
1
1
Anna BABER
EVD
1:43.412
Semi Final 1000 meter Gold
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 9, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
4
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
1:45.170
Q
2.
4
11
Svea ROTHE
ETR
1:45.530
3.
1
2
Leon DÖRING
EVD
1:45.962
4.
3
8
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
2:03.152
Race 10, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
10
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
1:41.416
Q
2.
3
12
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
1:42.092
3.
4
7
Myeongbi JUNG
EVD
1:44.169
4.
1
3
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
-
Final 1000 meter Gold
Race 15, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
6
Brandon JAHN
EVD
1:38.461
2.
1
1
Anna BABER
EVD
1:42.521
3.
3
5
Marie-Luise HARTMANN
EVD
1:45.893
Race 16, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
2
Leon DÖRING
EVD
1:47.925
5
2.
3
8
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
1:48.278
3
3.
1
7
Myeongbi JUNG
EVD
1:48.825
2
4.
4
3
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
1:48.848
1
Race 17, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
1:38.775
34
2.
3
4
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
1:39.284
21
3.
4
11
Svea ROTHE
ETR
1:39.736
13
4.
2
12
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
1:41.512
8
Distance Classification 1000 meter Gold
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
10
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
1
34
1|1|1
1:38.775
2.
4
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
2
21
2|1|2
1:39.284
3.
11
Svea ROTHE
ETR
3
13
3|2|3
1:39.736
4.
12
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
4
8
1|2|4
1:41.512
Final, Group 2
5.
2
Leon DÖRING
EVD
1
5
1|3|1
1:42.755
6.
8
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
2
3
2|4|2
1:44.583
7.
7
Myeongbi JUNG
EVD
3
2
2|3|3
1:44.169
8.
3
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
4
1
3|4|4
1:43.380
Final, Group 3
9.
6
Brandon JAHN
EVD
1
3|1
1:38.461
10.
1
Anna BABER
EVD
2
4|2
1:42.521
11.
5
Marie-Luise HARTMANN
EVD
3
4|3
1:45.893
Quarter Finals, Group 1
12.
9
Betty MOESKE
ETR
4
4
1:47.325
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters