Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHEE GRAND LION 7TH - Belfort, France - 2-3 October 2021

Overall Classification Kids on Ice
RankNameAffil
1. Antoine CHAMBON-LAUREY  ASMB
2. Eliot GRISIER  ASMB
3. Ernest CUNISSE  CMSG
4. Tatiana MIKHAILOVA  SLI
5. Corentin DORE  ASMB
6. Eyad BENAHMED  USF
Overall Classification
500 meter1 | 222 meter | 333 meter | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Lionceaux
RankNameAffil
1. Justin BRAGER  ASMB
2. Timeo GRISIER  ASMB
3. Angela BOZZETO  ASMB
4. Florian PLATIAU  ASMB
5. Ernest BEAU  ASMB
6. Lucie GIRARDOT  ASMB
Overall Classification
500 meter1 | 180 m | 333 meter | 222 meter | 120 meter | 60 m
 
 
Overall Classification Mixte Junior-E
RankNameAffil
1. Timeo CALANCA  RPV
2. Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS
3. Gaspard SEITE  USO
4. Louis CARRIE  USO
5. Thibault POIRIER  ASMB
6. Camille CUNISSE  CMSG
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter1 | 333 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior-D
RankNameAffil
1. Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO
2. Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE
3. Luna-Marie LAU  YDS
4. Amelie MÜNCH  SLI
5. Jade JUANEDA  SIDB
6. Yara STADLER  SLI
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter1 | 500 meter2 | 1000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior-D
RankNameAffil
1. Elio CALANCA  RPV
2. Loy CREMERS  YDS
3. Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG
4. Nathan MULLER  ASMB
5. Simon DEFILLON  CST
6. Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSG
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter1 | 500 meter2 | 1000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification MIXTE Junior-C
RankNameAffil
1. Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO
2. Louis MOUHOT  ASMB
3. Gabin CARRIE  USO
4. Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO
5. Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST
6. Birgit RADT  DKIJV
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter1 | 777 meter | 1000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Women JB-JA-Se Men JB
RankNameAffil
1. Maxime DESMURS  ASMB
2. Simon BASTIER  USO
3. Sarp VISSER  IHCL
4. Berenice COMBY  USO
5. Enzo HERBRETEAU  CST
6. Alexia TURUNEN  LST
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter1 | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior-A/Seniors
RankNameAffil
1. Gabriel VOLET  OAST
2. Noah BUFFET  USF
3. Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ
4. Zeno DE BOER  SVU
5. Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST
6. Milan SCHENK  STB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter1 | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Open/Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Benoit DELPLACE  USF
2. Fiona HARRISON  SHF
3. Ekaterina LITVINOVA  ASMB
4. Chayan THOMAS  RPV
5. Romain GRUAT  ASMB
6. Arnaud GRUAT  ASMB
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter1 | 777 meter | 1000 M SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers