Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
DUTCH TRIALS WORLD CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 30 September-2 October 2022
Finale 222 m TT DAMES
Race 44, Groep 1 (1 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
212
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
20.998
Race 45, Groep 1 (2 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
210
Selma POUTSMA
STB
20.783
Race 46, Groep 1 (3 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
215
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
20.494
Race 47, Groep 1 (4 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
205
Yara VAN KERKHOF
IJVZ
20.907
Race 48, Groep 1 (5 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
216
Rianne DE VRIES
SCT
21.074
Race 49, Groep 1 (6 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
214
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
21.491
Race 50, Groep 1 (7 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
59
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
22.198
Race 51, Groep 1 (8 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
85
Angel DALEMAN
IHCL
21.626
Race 52, Groep 1 (9 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
96
Zoƫ Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
22.643
Race 53, Groep 1 (10 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Femke DE BOER
TRL
22.063
Race 54, Groep 1 (11 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
123
Gioya LANCEE
SCT
22.163
Race 55, Groep 1 (12 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
115
Suze KINGMA
TRL
22.970
Race 56, Groep 1 (13 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Kiek STRAATHOF
IHCL
23.457
Race 57, Groep 1 (14 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
TRL
22.597
Race 58, Groep 1 (15 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Bibi ARTS
STB
23.069
Race 59, Groep 1 (16 of 16)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
120
Sinne BROUWERS
TRL
23.316
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters