Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CZECH OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 25-27 March 2011

Overall Classification Novice C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB
2. Candy WENIGER  EVD
3. Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK
4. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
5. Kateřina FAšKOVÁ  BKN
6. Anna JANSONE  SPARS
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Peter JASZAPATI  HUN
2. Lenards BRUVERIS  LAT
3. Matěj GAJDOš  BKN
4. Jan HOMOLKA  BKN
5. Tomas SIMAJCHL  KSB
6. Matas SVILAS  LTU
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN
2. Adéla BICANOVÁ  KSB
3. Anna DALEK  POL
4. Marta STAWICKA  POL
5. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
6. Wiktoria DOBRENKO  POL
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Attila TALABOS  SPSC
2. Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB
3. Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT
4. Adam SZIGETI  SPSC
5. Reinis BERZINS  LSZ
6. Samuel STASTNY  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Michaela SEJPALOVÁ  KSB
2. Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK
3. Milada DOSLÁ  KSB
4. Michaela KUNCÍROVÁ  BZKP
5. Dorka FORGACS  HUN
6. Bettina NAGY  HUN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Shaoang LIU  HUN
2. Tarik OMERAGIC  BOSNA
3. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
4. Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT
5. Adam TIMAR  ROU
6. Tamas ANTAL  ROU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Zsófia ANTAL  HUN
2. Timea TOTH  HUN
3. Tereza KOLESÁRIKOVÁ  BKN
4. Petra SULOVSKA  SVK
5. Marta PASKEVICA  LAT
6. Ieva HAINO  LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Men
RankNameAffil
1. Alex VARNYÚ  HUN
2. Emil IMRE  ROU
3. Michal PROKOP  BKN
4. Jan ZDÁREK  BKN
5. Mateusz BOBKO  MOSIR
6. Sebastian HYDZIK  MOSIR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
2. Ilze URTANE  LAT
3. Tünde BALÁZS  ROU
4. Lucija Ana ILIJIC  METEO
5. Simona SPACKOVÁ  STCZ
6. Kamila ZAWISTOWSKA  WMKS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. István GÁL-ORAVECZ  ROU
2. Roberto PUKITIS  LAT
3. Adrian BOZSONYIK  SPSC
4. Petr PAZOUR  STCZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Patricia TÓTH  HUN
2. Ottilia SILLO  ROU
3. Marketa ZDARKOVÁ  BKN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Vojtech LOUDIN  KSB
2. Katerina NOVOTNÁ  KSB
3. Milos APELTAUER  BZKP
4. David Mano LOTH  SPSC
5. Ales GORECKI  BZKP
6. Matej KRUPKA  BZKP
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Maplez
Evoskates
Hunter