Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 5 October 2013
Heats 333 meter Boys Junior E
Race 7 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
17
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
39.121
2.
2
114
Brian BOER
STB
42.874
3.
5
149
Stijn BEEKELAAR
SVU
43.384
4.
4
52
Anis WACHTERS
IRTA
52.145
5.
1
39
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
57.992
Race 8 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
80
Melvin WILTING
NSV
42.977
2.
1
148
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
43.988
3.
4
30
Luc WINDE
IJA
47.081
4.
2
130
Joren GOOSSENS
STKG
54.368
Race 9 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
1
Theo COLLINS
ALD
39.153
2.
4
98
Milan SCHENK
STA
44.191
3.
3
150
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
46.003
4.
1
41
Lars DE GROOT
IJVZ
52.837
Race 10 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
129
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
40.752
2.
4
40
Bas KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
44.222
3.
2
6
Milan BRISSINCK
BSC
44.558
4.
3
72
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
45.409
Super Final 333 meter Boys Junior E
Race 49 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
41
Lars DE GROOT
IJVZ
44.728
5
2.
4
130
Joren GOOSSENS
STKG
46.273
3
3.
1
30
Luc WINDE
IJA
47.309
2
4.
2
52
Anis WACHTERS
IRTA
49.545
1
5.
5
39
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
57.949
Race 50 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
Bas KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
43.630
15
2.
2
6
Milan BRISSINCK
BSC
44.933
13
3.
3
72
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
45.290
12
4.
4
150
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
45.530
11.1
Race 51 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
Melvin WILTING
NSV
41.511
25
2.
2
149
Stijn BEEKELAAR
SVU
43.650
23
3.
3
148
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
43.898
22
4
98
Milan SCHENK
STA
P
15
Race 52 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
38.240
35
2.
2
1
Theo COLLINS
ALD
38.733
33
3.
3
129
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
39.884
32
4.
4
114
Brian BOER
STB
43.000
31
Overall Classification Boys Junior E
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
333
222
Best time
1.
17
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
70
2
1
1
38.240
2.
1
Theo COLLINS
ALD
66
10
5
2
38.733
3.
129
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
64
18
9
3
39.884
4.
114
Brian BOER
STB
56
15
13
4
42.874
5.
149
Stijn BEEKELAAR
SVU
54
19
6
2
43.384
6.
148
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
44
20
10
3
43.898
7.
98
Milan SCHENK
STA
38
23
17
-
44.191
8.
72
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
33
26
12
3
45.290
9.
80
Melvin WILTING
NSV
30
6
2
1
41.511
10.
40
Bas KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
28
11
3
1
43.630
11.
6
Milan BRISSINCK
BSC
25
18
7
2
44.558
12.
41
Lars DE GROOT
IJVZ
20
7
4
1
44.728
13.
150
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
14
21
14
4
45.530
14.
130
Joren GOOSSENS
STKG
14
23
8
2
46.273
15.
30
Luc WINDE
IJA
4
23
11
3
47.081
16.
52
Anis WACHTERS
IRTA
2
31
15
4
49.545
17.
39
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
33
16
5
57.949
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters