Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA 2 - SANOK OPEN - Sanok, Poland - 8-10 November 2013
Heats 1000 meter Novice A Girls
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
151
KOVACS Kitti
SPSC
2:04.070
Q
2.
2
118
Antonia GIDRO
ROU
2:04.226
Q
3.
3
135
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
2:05.725
4.
4
65
Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA
LAT
2:06.900
5.
5
27
NAGY Netti
JSE
2:13.443
6.
6
169
Matylda PRZYBYLSKA
STOCZ
2:37.085
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
86
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BKN
2:00.999
Q
2.
2
7
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
2:04.641
Q
3.
3
188
Zuzanna SAWICKA
WMKS
2:05.145
4.
4
136
Elvija DRUVASKALNE
SPARS
2:07.341
5.
5
128
Simona PAVLIKOVA
PRE
2:07.637
6.
6
61
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
KSB
2:34.780
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
178
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
1:54.113
Q
2.
2
28
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
1:54.617
Q
3.
3
152
VARGA Regina Eszter
SPSC
1:56.146
q
4.
4
51
Maja SZPUDA
KIEV
1:57.350
5.
5
187
Natalia BACZUL
WMKS
2:01.391
6.
6
129
Ema ZELINSKA
PRE
2:07.641
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
UKSJB
1:55.525
Q
2.
2
179
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
1:56.223
Q
3.
3
121
Kalina GYUROVA
SCIS
1:56.717
q
4.
4
26
NAGY Anna Kerubina
JSE
2:02.908
5.
5
31
Julia KACZKOWSKA
WMKS
2:04.902
6.
6
72
Ruud VAN LEEUWEN
LTU
2:45.610
Race 5, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Aleksandra PLEWA
UKSJB
1:54.898
Q
2.
2
177
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
1:58.278
Q
3.
3
29
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
2:00.077
q
4.
4
80
Kamila SENKO
MOSIR
2:01.764
5.
5
6
Julia HUMINIAK
AZSO
2:10.677
6.
6
184
HUVOS Mandula
SZKE
2:18.464
Race 6, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
150
DOBRAN Fanni
SPSC
2:02.576
Q
2.
2
189
TAKACS Reka
TKKSE
2:03.700
Q
3.
3
81
Roza SZPAKIEWICZ
MOSIR
2:09.463
4.
4
175
Klara POZDENOVA
BKN
2:10.827
5.
5
87
Wiktoria SZEFLER
ORZEL
2:12.777
6.
6
25
KURTA Biborka
JSE
2:17.712
7.
7
137
Judith VAN DER LINDEN
SPARS
2:30.758
Race 7, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
193
Seyma OZDEMIR
TUR
1:54.549
Q
2.
2
37
Katarzyna SKOWRONSKA
JUV
1:54.678
Q
3.
3
148
Anna DALEK
WMKS
1:58.047
q
4.
4
176
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
2:01.332
5.
5
24
KOVACS Vivien
JSE
2:13.136
6.
6
168
Maria PIORECKA
STOCZ
2:20.645
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters