Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
7TH EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP - Bialystok, Poland - 17-19 November 2017
Final 500 meter Junior D Girls
Race 301, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
143
Adrianna CARBONE
MOSIR
54.664
2.
2
97
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
54.838
3.
3
98
Jagoda JAROCKA
JUV
57.226
4.
4
99
Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA
JUV
58.327
5.
5
164
Oliwia BIESIADA
UKSJB
58.494
6.
6
149
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
ORZEL
59.339
7.
7
168
Natalia SOBIESIAK
UKSJB
1:00.089
8.
8
171
Anika SEREDYNSKA
UKSJB
1:07.286
Race 302, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
166
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
UKSJB
58.836
2.
2
184
Olga GOSK
UKSSB
59.750
3.
3
199
Diana EKIMENKO
KAL
1:00.899
4.
4
53
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
1:01.530
5.
5
186
Natalia SOBIESIAK
UKSSB
1:11.819
6.
6
52
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
1:14.769
Race 303, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
100
Magdalena ORCIUCH
JUV
56.518
2.
2
169
Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA
UKSJB
57.314
3.
3
167
Magda GRYGORUK
UKSJB
57.832
4.
4
38
Luiza Marta GALINA
SPARS
58.675
5.
5
54
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
58.956
6.
6
96
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
1:13.017
Race 304, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
23
Palina BUHLAYEVA
ORS
53.974
Race 305, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
103
Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ
JUV
53.677
2.
2
36
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
55.231
3.
3
200
Kristina ZOTYCH
KAL
55.484
4.
4
63
Martyna KUCHTA
GIZ
55.691
5.
5
214
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
1:01.919
6.
6
148
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
1:03.118
Race 306, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
101
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
52.251
2.
2
198
Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA
KAL
53.020
3.
3
39
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
53.066
4.
4
165
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
UKSJB
53.173
5.
5
187
Karolina SUHAK
UKSSB
53.318
6.
6
229
Daria ARTEMENKO
KYIV
53.993
Race 307, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
228
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KYIV
50.604
34
2.
2
40
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
50.726
21
3.
3
222
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
51.280
13
4.
4
22
Ekaterina AVCHYNNIKOVA
ORS
51.425
8
5.
5
185
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
UKSSB
54.728
5
6.
6
150
Katarzyna REINDL
ORZEL
54.956
3
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters