Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 5 (NC-2) - EUROPA CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 30 January-1 February 2015
Semi Final 500 meter Girls Junior D
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 114, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
54.752
Q
2.
2
18
Britt STAELENS
IRTA
55.136
3.
4
14
Fabienne DINIZ
GO
55.256
4.
3
25
Yara MEIJERS
STG
55.780
Race 115, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Martina PERETTI
ITT
54.144
Q
2.
2
11
Lene ESCHER
ETR
54.897
3.
3
32
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
55.134
4.
4
29
Amelie COREMANS
STKG
55.318
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 116, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
6
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
52.498
Q
2.
1
12
Candy WENIGER
EVD
52.657
3.
3
5
Ainoa CARREO PERIS
BST
53.015
4.
4
22
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
-
Race 117, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Léa HAUGUEL
CVGH
51.438
Q
2.
3
7
Léa CANTERO
CGALE
54.295
3.
2
24
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
54.421
4.
4
21
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
-
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 118, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
49.093
Q
2.
2
20
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
49.371
3.
3
16
Savannah AUDIER
IHCL
50.052
4.
4
155
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
50.932
Race 119, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
2
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
50.016
Q
2.
1
4
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
50.114
3.
2
15
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
50.842
4.
4
23
Esmee JAGER
STG
51.251
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters