Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
MUNICH OPEN - Munich, Germany - 12-13 March 2016

Overall Classification Ladies Sen / Jun A/B
RankNameAffil
1. Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV
2. Erika LINDGREN  SODM
3. Tina RIETZKE  EVD
4. Aline LENKE  EVD
5. Tanith TURNER  ALD
6. Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Jun C
RankNameAffil
1. Sanne HOFKER  STB
2. Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE
3. Lara KRONER  ECK
4. Léa CANTERO  CGALE
5. Candy WENIGER  EVD
6. Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Jun D
RankNameAffil
1. Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSB
2. Desire POZZI  BOR
3. Margherita POZZI  BOR
4. Johanna SCHLIMPERT  EVD
5. Eva CANTERO  CGALE
6. Markéta FAJKUSOVA  KSB
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Jun E
RankNameAffil
1. Enni WIELSCH  MERC
2. Maira JASCH  DEC
3. Marianna POZZI  BOR
4. Ina SINN  MERC
5. Noemi DELLA MORETTA  BOR
6. Antonia OESTREICH  EVD
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 500m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Jun F
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Sara MARTINELLI  BOR
3. Sina KRONER  ECK
4. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
5. Chiara RODONDI  BOR
6. Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111meter | 222m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Sen / Jun A/B
RankNameAffil
1. Maximilian KRONER  ECK
2. Thomas MELINE  ASMB
3. Jaap SCHUURMANS  SVU
4. Tom HOFKER  STB
5. Jakov DOMITREK  MET
6. Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Jun C
RankNameAffil
1. Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB
2. Davide TOMBOLATO  AEV
3. Steyn LAND  TRL
4. Radek FAJKUS  KSB
5. Johann KAISER  ECK
6. Julius HESSE  EVD
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Jun D
RankNameAffil
1. Florian BEISER  ECO
2. Till SCHÄFER  MERC
3. Thomas SCHMAUS  DEC
4. Milan SCHENK  STA
5. Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR
6. Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Jun E
RankNameAffil
1. Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR
2. Alessandro LOREGGIA  AEV
3. Joel HEISS  MERC
4. Maximilian BRUNNHUBER  ECK
5. Daniele COLA  BOR
6. Fredrik PEDERSEN  ASK
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 500m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Jun F
RankNameAffil
1. Riccardo LOREGGIA  AEV
2. Jack PETERKA  SLI
3. Ilja SCHÖN  MERC
4. Ales POLIDOR  KSB
5. Bastian SUNTHEIM  ECO
6. Daniel GSCHWENDER  ECO
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111meter | 222m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo